Results

Results of Red Bull Sea to Sky 2017 – Edition 8

The Mountain Race is the main event of Red Bull Sea to Sky!
Winning the Mountain Race means winning Red Bull Sea to Sky!

Beach Race – Finals

Rank BIB Competitor Name Bike Type Country Code Lap Time
1 7 Billy Bolt Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 8 00:18:22
2 6 Jonathan Walker Ktm 300 Exc GBR 8 00:18:34
3 3 Alfredo Gomez Ktm 300 Exc SPA 8 00:18:35
4 8 Pol Tarrés Roca Beta Factory 300 CC ESP 8 00:20:00
5 2 Graham Jarvis Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 8 00:20:16
6 5 Mario Roman Sherco 300 ESP 8 00:20:19
7 4 Paul Bolton Eurotek KTM GBR 8 00:20:45
8 15 David Cyprián KTM 250 EXC CZE 7 00:19:19
9 1 Lars Enöckl KTM 250 EXC AUT 7 00:20:23
10 9 Wade Young Sherco 300 GBR 6 00:18:26
11 35 Xavier León Sole Husqvarna TE 300 ITA 6 00:18:59
12 37 Rannar Uusna Ktm 300 Exc EST 6 00:19:11
13 53 Tim Coleman Beta 300 RR AUS 6 00:20:08
14 19 Sam Winterburn Ktm 300 Exc GBR 6 00:20:18
15 45 Barend Erasmus Ktm 300 Exc ZAF 6 00:20:38
16 142 Teodor Kakakchiev Ktm 300 Exc BUL 6 00:20:57
17 13 Leon Hentschel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 6 00:21:08
18 31 Chris Perry Ktm 300 Exc AUS 6 00:21:26
19 11 Michele Bosi Beta 300 ITA 6 00:21:41
20 14 Mark Jackson KTM 300 GBR 5 00:18:26
21 10 Rienk Tuinstra Ktm 300 Exc ROU 5 00:18:56
22 130 Nuno Pereira KTM Freeride 250 R POR 5 00:19:44
23 93 Erik Buursema Husqvarna 300 NLD 5 00:20:06
24 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente Husqvarna 300 ROU 5 00:20:29
25 17 Josef Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 5 00:20:53
26 33 Kye Anderson Ktm 300 Exc AUS 5 00:21:06
27 21 Zdenek Cyprián KTM 250 EXC CZE 5 00:22:10
28 96 Paul Fratila KTM 350 EXC ROU 5 00:22:51
29 20 James Jackson KTM 300 GBR 4 00:18:31
30 122 Gavrilov Mikhail Husqvarna TE 250 RUS 4 00:19:36
31 74 Will Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 4 00:19:38
32 73 David Wood Ktm 300 Exc GBR 4 00:20:21
33 12 Varga Zsolt KTM 300 ROU 4 00:21:16
34 34 Andrew Jefferies Husqvarna TE 250 AUS 4 00:21:23
35 40 Stefan Popescu Beta 300 RR ROU 4 00:22:26
36 22 Mark Kirby Ktm 300 Exc GBR 4 00:24:28
37 32 Robert Byrnes Husqvana 300 TC AUS 3 00:19:05
38 39 Adrian Mihu Ktm 300 Exc ROU 3 00:20:34
39 47 Sven Hentschel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 3 00:25:13
40 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut KTM 250 EXC TUR 2 00:12:22
41 18 Nathan Ball Beta 300 GBR 2 00:18:33
42 85 Elary Talu Ktm 300 Exc EST 2 00:18:41
43 76 William Cornthwaite KTM 300 EXC GBR 2 00:21:32
44 41 Markus Fasching KTM 250 EXC AUT 1 00:05:08
45 30 Alex Sedlmair KTM 350 F DEU 1 00:06:01
46 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow HUSKY 300 ISL
47 112 Emre Cosar Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
48 16 Yunus Mor KTM 250 EXC TUR
49 23 Bayram Uysal Husqvarna TE300 TUR
50 82 Chris Ball Husqvarna TE 300 GRB
Rank BIB Competitor Name Bike Type Country Code Lap Time
51 50 Oleg Bibikov KTM 300 RUS 4 00:20:18
52 157 Riho Kollist Ktm 300 Exc EST 4 00:22:16
53 83 Suff Sella KTM 85 SX ISR 4 00:22:38
54 80 Timo Jungmann Ktm 300 Exc DEU 4 00:25:10
55 51 Incze Csaba KTM 250 EXC ROU 4 00:25:54
56 75 Paul Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 4 00:26:50
57 59 Valerii Oleinikov KTM 250 EXC RUS 4 00:27:37
58 49 Dmitry Serov Sherco 300 RUS 4 00:28:06
59 145 Reifer Heinrich Ktm 300 Exc ITA 3 00:21:19
60 56 Csabi Farene Ktm 300 Exc ROU 3 00:22:27
61 52 James Doherty KTM 250 EXC AUS 3 00:23:51
62 163 Javier Alejandro Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 3 00:24:21
63 97 Claudiu Bozesan KTM 350 EXC-F ROU 3 00:24:37
64 115 Giorgi Otiashvili Husqvarna TE300 GEO 3 00:25:23
65 58 Thomas Pintal Husqvarna TE300 DEU 3 00:25:34
66 152 Saban Özdemir Ktm 300 Exc TUR 3 00:26:03
67 118 Vladimir Vasilycv KTM 250 RUS 3 00:26:09
68 86 Yosef Gutman KTM 300 TPI ISR 3 00:26:46
69 84 Tsuk Sella Husqvarna TE 300i ISR 3 00:26:52
70 92 Yaron Lugassi Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 3 00:29:11
71 27 Cagri Aslan Husqvarna TE300 TUR 2 00:10:00
72 61 Klaus Huemer Sherco SE300 R AUT 2 00:11:29
73 79 Pierre Schendel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 2 00:14:44
74 128 Namki Lee Husqvarna 300 KOR 2 00:16:56
75 117 Sebastian Diemer KTM EXC 300 DEU 2 00:17:20
76 111 Adem Demirhan Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 2 00:18:32
77 72 Brodie Heyes Beta 300 RR GBR 2 00:18:46
78 71 Darren Heyes Beta 300 RR GBR 2 00:18:53
79 104 Brendon Cousin Husqvarna TE 350 AUS 2 00:20:23
80 116 David Kemoklidze KTM EXC 300 GEO 2 00:23:36
81 69 Thomas Frayne Beta 300 RR GBR 2 00:26:19
82 36 Melissa Bruce Husqvarna TE 300 AUS 2 00:27:23
83 63 Emma Broadbent Ktm 300 Exc AUS 2 00:27:24
84 88 Ronen Cohen KTM 300 ISR 2 00:28:43
85 77 Jamie Williams KTM 85 CC GBR 2 00:29:43
86 28 Murat Kökçü Husqvarna TE250 TUR 1 00:09:29
87 81 Hubertus Giovannini Husqvarna TE 300 DEU 1 00:14:22
88 24 Murat Yazici Beta 250 RR TUR
89 29 Erhan Sertkaya Beta 250 RR TUR
90 60 Tobias Schindelar Ktm 300 Exc AUT
91 66 Julian Rylance Ktm 300 Exc GBR
92 120 Kemal Deveci Ktm 300 Exc TUR
93 129 Özkan Özkan KTM Freeride 250 R TUR
94 132 Charl Moolman KTM 300 ZAF
95 158 Yunus Musmul Husqvarna TE 300 TUR
96 160 Ahmet Yilmaz Ktm 300 Exc TUR
97 162 Kunterc Kuscu Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
98 166 Atilla Özkolacik KTM 250 EXC TUR
99 172 Erdem Töraydin KTM 250 EXC TUR
100 182 Sami Uyar KTM 250 EXC TUR
Rank BIB Competitor Name Bike Type Country Code Lap Time
101 185 Süleyman Aydin Gas Gas 300 TUR 4 00:27:44
102 124 Gregory Karpelis Husqvarna TE 250 GRC 4 00:32:21
103 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis Husqvarna TE 300 GRC 4 00:40:29
104 102 Jonathan Critchlow KTM 200 XC THA 3 00:27:45
105 101 Mathias Meister Husqvarna 350 CHE 3 00:29:10
106 38 Martin Lindtner Husqvarna 350 DEU 3 00:29:11
107 99 Alexandr Antipin Husqvarna TE 350 RUS 3 00:30:56
108 91 Amit Bar KTM 300 ISR 3 00:31:03
109 57 Zsigmond Atila Ktm 300 Exc ROU 3 00:31:24
110 87 Udi Lapid KTM 300 ISR 3 00:32:59
111 67 Murray Shotter Sherco 300 GBR 3 00:34:26
112 70 Murdo MacLarty Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 3 00:35:26
113 123 Stratos Markis KTM 250 EXC GRC 3 00:35:48
114 133 Mustafacan Küpeli KTM EXC 250 TUR 2 00:24:01
115 42 Peter Nesuta Husqvarna 350 FE AUT 2 00:24:59
116 135 Tuncay Karaman KTM EXC 250 TUR 2 00:25:13
117 186 Murat Ersahin Husqvarna FE 250 TUR 2 00:25:45
118 98 Evgeny Kosukhin Husqvarna TE 300 RUS 2 00:27:48
119 165 Avoin Gôrun Beta 250 TUR 1 00:10:51
120 137 Lev Khutoretskiy Beta X-trainer 300 RUS 1 00:16:43
121 113 Sinan Sahinkaya KTM Freeride 250R TUR 1 00:19:34
122 136 Andreea Goga KTM Freeride 250 R ROU 1 00:25:17
123 43 Josef Figl Montesa 4 Ride AUT
124 48 Ümit Kaya KTM 250 EXC TUR
125 65 Gavin Hunt Husqvarna TE 250i GBR
126 78 Paul Mckie Ktm 300 Exc GBR
127 90 Eran Shemesh Husqvarna TE 300 ISR
128 103 Abdulkerim Seteroglu KTM 250 EXC TUR
129 106 Mustafa Koyyeri KTM 450 EXC TUR
130 114 Mubarak Alsaeed KTM TUR
131 126 Mark Millward Beta 250 X Trainner TUR
132 127 Zacharia Millward Beta 250 RR TUR
133 131 Wayne Sheppard KTM 300 ZAF
134 139 Mehmet Okuyan Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
135 141 Asim Kabadag Beta X-trainer TUR
136 146 Hasan Öztuglu KTM 250 EXC TUR
137 147 Muhammet Cetin Beta 250 RC TUR
138 150 Murat Kizak Beta X.trainer 250 TUR
139 153 Nick van Zyl KTM 300 ZAF
140 161 Kerem Çetinkaya Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
141 164 Ayhan Aydin Beta 250 TUR
142 170 Sedat Afsar KTM 250 EXC TUR
143 173 Berkant Karademir KTM 250 EXC TUR
144 174 Riza Kantarci KTM 250 EXC TUR
145 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balim Ktm 300 Exc TUR
146 179 Yunus Arpaci Sherco 250 ST TUR
147 180 Ali Kocabas KTM 250 EXC TUR
148 184 Mevlüt Kolay KTM 250 EXC TUR
149 187 Baran Gökdemir Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
150 198 Burcu Tugayoglu KTM FREERIDE TUR
Rank BIB Competitor Name Bike Type Country Code Lap Time
151 195 Özal Ünal Husqvarna 250 TE TUR 00:30:02.953
152 169 Recep Bahadir Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:33:16.593
153 156 Sayat Sahakoglu KTM 250 EXC-F TUR 00:34:09.273
154 26 Gökhan Sandikçioglu Husqvarna 250 TE TUR
155 54 Yahya Gaglar Asim Husqvarna TE250 TUR
156 55 Okan Tan KTM 250 EXC-F TUR
157 68 Thomas Brian Lewis Bradshaw Beta 300 RR GBR
158 89 Idan Shemesh Husqvarna TE 300 ISR
159 94 Dani Otil Ktm 300 Exc ROU
160 100 René Reist Husqvarna TE 350 CHE
161 105 Christian Legnitto KTM 300 USA
162 108 Theodora Heimisdottir KTM FREERIDE ISL
163 109 Mehmet Aydin Ktm 300 Exc TUR
164 110 Ismail Cantekin Husaberg 300 CC TUR
165 119 Oleg Shcherbina Husqvarna 300 RUS
166 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel Husaberg TE 250 TUR
167 134 Ilker Aker KTM EXC 300 TUR
168 138 Hakan Atay Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
169 140 Seyfullah Çolakoglu Gas Gas ec 250 TUR
170 143 Tarkan Güveloglu KTM 250 EXC TUR
171 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel KTM 250 EXC TUR
172 148 Tibet Koyuncu KTM 250 EXC TUR
173 149 Kadir Öcal Husqvarna 250 TUR
174 151 Jan Keikus Sherco 250 SEF-R DEU
175 154 Huseyin Dogan Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
176 155 Nuh Çirpici Ramzey 200 TUR
177 159 Muammer Balta KTM 525 TUR
178 168 Bent Eröz KTM 250 EXC TUR
179 171 Ümit Çubuk KTM 250 EXC TUR
180 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi KTM 250 EXC TUR
181 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci KTM 250 EXC TUR
182 177 Selahattin Karaca KTM 250 TUR
183 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal Beta X.trainer 250 TUR
184 183 Zafer Kaysuk KTM 250 EXC TUR
185 188 Hidir AkÇocuk KTM 250 EXC TUR
186 189 Baris Evran Husqvarna TE 250 TUR
187 190 Güney Erdal Husqvarna TE 300 TUR
188 191 Oguz Meric Husqvarna TE 300 TUR
189 192 Çinar Urhan KTM EXC 300 TUR
190 193 Servet Arpaci KTM EXC 250 TUR
191 194 Ibrahim Tas TUR
192 196 Mustafa Sarica Sherco 250 TUR
193 197 Ali Çiragöz Husqvarna 250 TUR
194 199 Fatih Gül KTM EXC 250 TUR

Beach Race – Qualifying Heats!

Rank BIB Competitor Name Bike Type Country Code 1st Run 2nd Run Best Time
1 6 Jonathan Walker Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:02:10.000 00:02:02.750 00:02:02.750
2 7 Billy Bolt Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 00:02:04.007 00:02:18.247 00:02:04.007
3 4 Paul Bolton Eurotek KTM GBR 00:02:30.503 00:02:04.750 00:02:04.750
4 8 Pol Tarrés Roca Beta Factory 300 CC ESP 00:02:18.507 00:02:12.003 00:02:12.003
5 9 Wade Young Sherco 300 GBR 00:02:14.250 00:02:26.500 00:02:14.250
6 1 Lars Enöckl KTM 250 EXC AUT 00:02:15.253 00:02:39.003 00:02:15.253
7 2 Graham Jarvis Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 00:02:15.500 00:02:19.253 00:02:15.500
8 3 Alfredo Gomez Ktm 300 Exc SPA 00:02:23.747 00:02:16.007 00:02:16.007
9 15 David Cyprián KTM 250 EXC CZE 00:02:20.500 00:02:26.503 00:02:20.500
10 5 Mario Roman Sherco 300 ESP 00:02:21.750 00:02:21.507 00:02:21.507
11 19 Sam Winterburn Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:02:23.257 00:04:09.753 00:02:23.257
12 35 Xavier León Sole Husqvarna TE 300 ITA 00:02:27.753 00:02:38.993 00:02:27.753
13 13 Leon Hentschel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 00:02:38.257 00:02:31.503 00:02:31.503
14 45 Barend Erasmus Ktm 300 Exc ZAF 00:03:02.243 00:02:35.007 00:02:35.007
15 14 Mark Jackson KTM 300 GBR 00:03:49.000 00:02:35.997 00:02:35.997
16 53 Tim Coleman Beta 300 RR AUS 00:02:38.257 00:03:38.750 00:02:38.257
17 11 Michele Bosi Beta 300 ITA 00:02:41.250 00:02:39.243 00:02:39.243
18 37 Rannar Uusna Ktm 300 Exc EST 00:02:39.253 00:02:39.503 00:02:39.253
19 31 Chris Perry Ktm 300 Exc AUS 00:02:42.007 00:04:31.500 00:02:42.007
20 10 Rienk Tuinstra Ktm 300 Exc ROU 00:02:52.243 00:02:57.747 00:02:52.243
21 21 Zdenek Cyprián KTM 250 EXC CZE 00:02:54.007 00:03:02.003 00:02:54.007
22 74 Will Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:02:56.253 00:00:00 00:02:56.253
23 73 David Wood Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:03:56.257 00:03:00.007 00:03:00.007
24 17 Josef Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:03:22.753 00:03:03.747 00:03:03.747
25 142 Teodor Kakakchiev Ktm 300 Exc BUL 00:03:05.000 00:03:12.750 00:03:05.000
26 30 Alex Sedlmair KTM 350 F DEU 00:03:06.757 00:04:31.503 00:03:06.757
27 33 Kye Anderson Ktm 300 Exc AUS 00:03:11.507 00:03:34.503 00:03:11.507
28 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente Husqvarna 300 ROU 00:03:12.600 00:04:13.003 00:03:12.600
29 23 Bayram Uysal Husqvarna TE300 TUR 00:03:56.250 00:03:13.240 00:03:13.240
30 18 Nathan Ball Beta 300 GBR 00:04:27.253 00:03:14.250 00:03:14.250
31 20 James Jackson KTM 300 GBR 00:03:20.010 00:05:04.000 00:03:20.010
32 130 Nuno Pereira KTM Freeride 250 R POR 00:03:41.993 00:03:28.500 00:03:28.500
33 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow HUSKY 300 ISL 00:03:40.487 00:00:00 00:03:40.487
34 93 Erik Buursema Husqvarna 300 NLD 00:03:59.253 00:03:45.500 00:03:45.500
35 12 Varga Zsolt KTM 300 ROU 00:04:18.247 00:03:46.507 00:03:46.507
36 96 Paul Fratila KTM 350 EXC ROU 00:05:39.507 00:03:52.503 00:03:52.503
37 41 Markus Fasching KTM 250 EXC AUT 00:03:54.003 00:05:04.753 00:03:54.003
38 47 Sven Hentschel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 00:04:01.000 00:04:37.007 00:04:01.000
39 122 Gavrilov Mikhail Husqvarna TE 250 RUS 00:04:02.747 00:08:28.007 00:04:02.747
40 32 Robert Byrnes Husqvana 300 TC AUS 00:04:06.757 00:00:00 00:04:06.757
41 34 Andrew Jefferies Husqvarna TE 250 AUS 00:04:16.750 00:04:08.253 00:04:08.253
42 76 William Cornthwaite KTM 300 EXC GBR 00:04:11.507 00:00:00 00:04:11.507
43 39 Adrian Mihu Ktm 300 Exc ROU 00:04:52.503 00:04:12.007 00:04:12.007
44 22 Mark Kirby Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:04:15.010 00:05:22.503 00:04:15.010
45 40 Stefan Popescu Beta 300 RR ROU 00:04:16.007 00:05:12.003 00:04:16.007
46 82 Chris Ball Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 00:05:39.753 00:04:18.503 00:04:18.503
47 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:04:25.257 00:00:00 00:04:25.257
48 16 Yunus Mor KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:04:30.007 00:04:26.257 00:04:26.257
49 112 Emre Cosar Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:04:33.253 00:07:29.750 00:04:33.253
50 85 Elary Talu Ktm 300 Exc EST 00:05:18.787 00:04:36.250 00:04:36.250
51 50 Oleg Bibikov KTM 300 RUS 00:04:39.260 00:00:00 00:04:39.260
52 58 Thomas Pintal Husqvarna TE300 DEU 00:04:45.260 00:05:44.503 00:04:45.260
53 51 Incze Csaba KTM 250 EXC ROU 00:04:47.753 00:05:30.510 00:04:47.753
54 118 Vladimir Vasilycv KTM 250 RUS 00:04:53.757 00:00:00 00:04:53.757
55 158 Yunus Musmul Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 00:05:06.250 00:00:00 00:05:06.250
56 66 Julian Rylance Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:05:14.267 00:00:00 00:05:14.267
57 27 Cagri Aslan Husqvarna TE300 TUR 00:05:19.760 00:00:00 00:05:19.760
58 84 Tsuk Sella Husqvarna TE 300i ISR 00:05:38.760 00:05:27.243 00:05:27.243
59 28 Murat Kökçü Husqvarna TE250 TUR 00:05:33.253 00:00:00 00:05:33.253
60 145 Reifer Heinrich Ktm 300 Exc ITA 00:05:35.503 00:05:40.503 00:05:35.503
61 61 Klaus Huemer Sherco SE300 R AUT 00:05:43.000 00:00:00 00:05:43.000
62 75 Paul Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:07:51.007 00:05:46.260 00:05:46.260
63 52 James Doherty KTM 250 EXC AUS 00:05:51.753 00:00:00 00:05:51.753
64 80 Timo Jungmann Ktm 300 Exc DEU 00:06:42.517 00:05:52.273 00:05:52.273
65 128 Namki Lee Husqvarna 300 KOR 00:05:52.753 00:06:20.250 00:05:52.753
66 49 Dmitry Serov Sherco 300 RUS 00:05:53.507 00:00:00 00:05:53.507
67 56 Csabi Farene Ktm 300 Exc ROU 00:06:18.260 00:05:56.250 00:05:56.250
68 117 Sebastian Diemer KTM EXC 300 DEU 00:05:56.747 00:00:00 00:05:56.747
69 83 Suff Sella KTM 85 SX ISR 00:06:18.757 00:06:06.503 00:06:06.503
70 24 Murat Yazici Beta 250 RR TUR 00:06:08.007 00:00:00 00:06:08.007
71 157 Riho Kollist Ktm 300 Exc EST 00:06:08.007 00:00:00 00:06:08.007
72 120 Kemal Deveci Ktm 300 Exc TUR 00:00:00 00:06:08.253 00:06:08.253
73 166 Atilla Özkolacik KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:06:25.250 00:06:09.510 00:06:09.510
74 162 Kunterc Kuscu Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:11:47.757 00:06:13.750 00:06:13.750
75 59 Valerii Oleinikov KTM 250 EXC RUS 00:06:25.007 00:06:19.007 00:06:19.007
76 79 Pierre Schendel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 00:11:50.763 00:06:21.753 00:06:21.753
77 72 Brodie Heyes Beta 300 RR GBR 00:06:26.010 00:00:00 00:06:26.010
78 172 Erdem Töraydin KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:06:52.503 00:00:00 00:06:52.503
79 29 Erhan Sertkaya Beta 250 RR TUR 00:06:56.257 00:00:00 00:06:56.257
80 71 Darren Heyes Beta 300 RR GBR 00:06:59.510 00:00:00 00:06:59.510
81 92 Yaron Lugassi Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 00:11:27.257 00:07:02.273 00:07:02.273
82 63 Emma Broadbent Ktm 300 Exc AUS 00:07:08.743 00:09:27.760 00:07:08.743
83 163 Javier Alejandro Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 00:07:11.757 00:00:00 00:07:11.757
84 77 Jamie Williams KTM 85 CC GBR 00:07:13.013 00:00:00 00:07:13.013
85 132 Charl Moolman KTM 300 ZAF 00:07:17.257 00:00:00 00:07:17.257
86 160 Ahmet Yilmaz Ktm 300 Exc TUR 00:09:54.003 00:07:23.500 00:07:23.500
87 36 Melissa Bruce Husqvarna TE 300 AUS 00:07:27.520 00:00:00 00:07:27.520
88 97 Claudiu Bozesan KTM 350 EXC-F ROU 00:07:28.753 00:10:23.253 00:07:28.753
89 81 Hubertus Giovannini Husqvarna TE 300 DEU 00:07:32.787 00:00:00 00:07:32.787
90 152 Saban Özdemir Ktm 300 Exc TUR 00:15:41.020 00:07:38.750 00:07:38.750
91 111 Adem Demirhan Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 00:07:44.253 00:08:17.253 00:07:44.253
92 88 Ronen Cohen KTM 300 ISR 00:07:46.257 00:00:00 00:07:46.257
93 115 Giorgi Otiashvili Husqvarna TE300 GEO 00:07:54.253 00:16:00.757 00:07:54.253
94 86 Yosef Gutman KTM 300 TPI ISR 00:07:54.263 00:00:00 00:07:54.263
95 182 Sami Uyar KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:07:56.510 00:00:00 00:07:56.510
96 104 Brendon Cousin Husqvarna TE 350 AUS 00:08:04.757 00:00:00 00:08:04.757
97 60 Tobias Schindelar Ktm 300 Exc AUT 00:08:09.247 00:00:00 00:08:09.247
98 129 Özkan Özkan KTM Freeride 250 R TUR 00:08:23.007 00:00:00 00:08:23.007
99 69 Thomas Frayne Beta 300 RR GBR 00:08:24.507 00:00:00 00:08:24.507
100 116 David Kemoklidze KTM EXC 300 GEO 00:08:34.750 00:10:58.753 00:08:34.750
101 141 Asim Kabadag Beta X-trainer TUR 00:08:36.507 00:00:00 00:08:36.507
102 38 Martin Lindtner Husqvarna 350 DEU 00:09:22.270 00:08:36.757 00:08:36.757
103 133 Mustafacan Küpeli KTM EXC 250 TUR 00:08:50.507 00:09:19.503 00:08:50.507
104 48 Ümit Kaya KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:08:52.513 00:00:00 00:08:52.513
105 135 Tuncay Karaman KTM EXC 250 TUR 00:11:39.780 00:08:52.753 00:08:52.753
106 101 Mathias Meister Husqvarna 350 CHE 00:09:00.503 00:14:40.510 00:09:00.503
107 185 Süleyman Aydin Gas Gas 300 TUR 00:09:01.510 00:00:00 00:09:01.510
108 150 Murat Kizak Beta X.trainer 250 TUR 00:09:03.003 00:00:00 00:09:03.003
109 113 Sinan Sahinkaya KTM Freeride 250R TUR 00:22:02.270 00:09:16.503 00:09:16.503
110 161 Kerem Çetinkaya Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:09:34.757 00:00:00 00:09:34.757
111 87 Udi Lapid KTM 300 ISR 00:09:41.753 00:00:00 00:09:41.753
112 42 Peter Nesuta Husqvarna 350 FE AUT 00:09:42.513 00:00:00 00:09:42.513
113 186 Murat Ersahin Husqvarna FE 250 TUR 00:10:05.253 00:00:00 00:10:05.253
114 98 Evgeny Kosukhin Husqvarna TE 300 RUS 00:00:00 00:10:14.503 00:10:14.503
115 43 Josef Figl Montesa 4 Ride AUT 00:10:22.513 00:00:00 00:10:22.513
116 131 Wayne Sheppard KTM 300 ZAF 00:10:26.257 00:00:00 00:10:26.257
117 184 Mevlüt Kolay KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:12:34.263 00:10:32.260 00:10:32.260
118 99 Alexandr Antipin Husqvarna TE 350 RUS 00:12:13.280 00:00:00 00:12:13.280
119 78 Paul Mckie Ktm 300 Exc GBR 00:12:39.507 00:00:00 00:12:39.507
120 91 Amit Bar KTM 300 ISR 00:12:42.760 00:00:00 00:12:42.760
121 179 Yunus Arpaci Sherco 250 ST TUR 00:12:48.260 00:00:00 00:12:48.260
122 65 Gavin Hunt Husqvarna TE 250i GBR 00:13:26.013 00:00:00 00:13:26.013
123 102 Jonathan Critchlow KTM 200 XC THA 00:13:28.757 00:00:00 00:13:28.757
124 57 Zsigmond Atila Ktm 300 Exc ROU 00:13:37.763 00:16:05.267 00:13:37.763
125 174 Riza Kantarci KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:14:02.000 00:00:00 00:14:02.000
126 103 Abdulkerim Seteroglu KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:14:11.500 00:14:11.500
127 124 Gregory Karpelis Husqvarna TE 250 GRC 00:14:16.010 00:00:00 00:14:16.010
128 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis Husqvarna TE 300 GRC 00:14:18.513 00:00:00 00:14:18.513
129 70 Murdo MacLarty Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 00:14:37.750 00:00:00 00:14:37.750
130 114 Mubarak Alsaeed KTM TUR 00:14:44.013 00:00:00 00:14:44.013
131 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balim Ktm 300 Exc TUR 00:14:56.760 00:00:00 00:14:56.760
132 67 Murray Shotter Sherco 300 GBR 00:15:01.517 00:00:00 00:15:01.517
133 165 Avoin Gôrun Beta 250 TUR 00:21:20.517 00:15:25.003 00:15:25.003
134 123 Stratos Markis KTM 250 EXC GRC 00:15:37.013 00:00:00 00:15:37.013
135 136 Andreea Goga KTM Freeride 250 R ROU 00:15:46.007 00:00:00 00:15:46.007
136 147 Muhammet Cetin Beta 250 RC TUR 00:16:53.767 00:00:00 00:16:53.767
137 126 Mark Millward Beta 250 X Trainner TUR 00:17:00.513 00:00:00 00:17:00.513
138 170 Sedat Afsar KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:17:12.017 00:00:00 00:17:12.017
139 137 Lev Khutoretskiy Beta X-trainer 300 RUS 00:18:42.517 00:00:00 00:18:42.517
140 173 Berkant Karademir KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:19:14.010 00:00:00 00:19:14.010
141 146 Hasan Öztuglu KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:19:46.767 00:00:00 00:19:46.767
142 187 Baran Gökdemir Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:21:09.010 00:00:00 00:21:09.010
143 139 Mehmet Okuyan Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:22:00.017 00:00:00 00:22:00.017
144 127 Zacharia Millward Beta 250 RR TUR 00:22:38.267 00:00:00 00:22:38.267
145 153 Nick van Zyl KTM 300 ZAF 00:22:41.263 00:00:00 00:22:41.263
146 164 Ayhan Aydin Beta 250 TUR 00:23:50.267 00:00:00 00:23:50.267
147 106 Mustafa Koyyeri KTM 450 EXC TUR 00:24:07.770 00:00:00 00:24:07.770
148 90 Eran Shemesh Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 00:26:53.273 00:00:00 00:26:53.273
149 198 Burcu Tugayoglu KTM FREERIDE TUR 00:00:00 00:27:05.263 00:27:05.263
150 180 Ali Kocabas KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:28:57.763 00:00:00 00:28:57.763
151 195 Özal Ünal Husqvarna 250 TE TUR 00:30:02.953 00:00:00 00:30:02.953
152 169 Recep Bahadir Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:33:16.593 00:00:00 00:33:16.593
153 156 Sayat Sahakoglu KTM 250 EXC-F TUR 00:34:09.273 00:00:00 00:34:09.273
154 26 Gökhan Sandikçioglu Husqvarna 250 TE TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
155 54 Yahya Gaglar Asim Husqvarna TE250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
156 55 Okan Tan KTM 250 EXC-F TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
157 68 Thomas Brian Lewis Bradshaw Beta 300 RR GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
158 89 Idan Shemesh Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
159 94 Dani Otil Ktm 300 Exc ROU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 100 René Reist Husqvarna TE 350 CHE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
161 105 Christian Legnitto KTM 300 USA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
162 108 Theodora Heimisdottir KTM FREERIDE ISL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
163 109 Mehmet Aydin Ktm 300 Exc TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
164 110 Ismail Cantekin Husaberg 300 CC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 119 Oleg Shcherbina Husqvarna 300 RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
166 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel Husaberg TE 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
167 134 Ilker Aker KTM EXC 300 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
168 138 Hakan Atay Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
169 140 Seyfullah Çolakoglu Gas Gas ec 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
170 143 Tarkan Güveloglu KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
171 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
172 148 Tibet Koyuncu KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
173 149 Kadir Öcal Husqvarna 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
174 151 Jan Keikus Sherco 250 SEF-R DEU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
175 154 Huseyin Dogan Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
176 155 Nuh Çirpici Ramzey 200 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
177 159 Muammer Balta KTM 525 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
178 168 Bent Eröz KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 171 Ümit Çubuk KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
182 177 Selahattin Karaca KTM 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
183 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal Beta X.trainer 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
184 183 Zafer Kaysuk KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
185 188 Hidir AkÇocuk KTM 250 EXC TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
186 189 Baris Evran Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
187 190 Güney Erdal Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
188 191 Oguz Meric Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
189 192 Çinar Urhan KTM EXC 300 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
190 193 Servet Arpaci KTM EXC 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
191 194 Ibrahim Tas TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
192 196 Mustafa Sarica Sherco 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
193 197 Ali Çiragöz Husqvarna 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
194 199 Fatih Gül KTM EXC 250 TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Forest Race

Rank BIB First Name Last Name NAT Bike Time Status
1 9 Wade Young GBR Sherco 300 1:33:19
2 6 Jonathan Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 1:35:12
3 7 Billy Bolt GBR Husqvarna TE 300 1:36:31
4 2 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna TE 300 1:37:16
5 1 Lars Enöckl AUT KTM 250 EXC 1:38:36
6 3 Alfredo Gomez ESP KTM 300 EXC 1:39:12
7 15 David Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC 1:39:13
8 5 Mario Roman ESP Sherco 300 1:40:45
9 4 Paul Bolton GBR Eurotek KTM 1:41:32
10 8 Pol Tarrés Roca ESP Beta Factory 300 CC 1:42:10
11 53 Tim Coleman AUS Beta 300 RR 1:43:19
12 35 Xavier León Sole ITA Husqvarna TE 300 1:43:30
13 37 Rannar Uusna EST KTM 300 EXC 1:44:51
14 11 Michele Bosi ITA Beta 300 1:45:55
15 10 Rienk Tuinstra ROU KTM 300 EXC 1:46:17
16 142 Teodor Kakakchiev BUL KTM 300 EXC 1:46:23
17 13 Leon Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC 1:46:36
18 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente ROU Husqvarna 300 1:47:00
19 33 Kye Anderson AUS KTM 300 EXC 1:47:30
20 19 Sam Winterburn GBR KTM 300 EXC 1:47:44
21 23 Bayram Uysal TUR Husqvarna TE300 1:48:37
22 45 Barend Erasmus ZAF KTM 300 EXC 1:48:45
23 14 Mark Jackson GBR KTM 300 1:48:57
24 31 Chris Perry AUS KTM 300 EXC 1:51:08
25 12 Varga Zsolt ROU KTM 300 1:51:17
26 74 Will Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 1:53:48
27 20 James Jackson GBR KTM 300 1:54:09
28 73 David Wood GBR KTM 300 EXC 1:54:52
29 17 Josef Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 1:54:55
30 30 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM 350 F 1:55:43
31 32 Robert Byrnes AUS Husqvana 300 TC 1:55:55
32 96 Paul Fratila ROU KTM 350 EXC 1:55:57
33 21 Zdenek Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC 1:58:32
34 18 Nathan Ball GBR Beta 300 1:59:09
35 85 Elary Talu EST KTM 300 EXC 2:00:57
36 83 Suff Sella ISR KTM 85 SX 2:01:07
37 39 Adrian Mihu ROU KTM 300 EXC 2:01:47
38 130 Nuno Pereira POR KTM Freeride 250 R 2:01:47
39 16 Yunus Mor TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:02:57
40 122 Gavrilov Mikhail RUS Husqvarna TE 250 2:03:08
41 22 Mark Kirby GBR KTM 300 EXC 2:03:22
42 112 Emre Coşar TUR Husqvarna TE 250 2:03:39
43 84 Tsuk Sella ISR Husqvarna TE 300i 2:04:51
44 40 Stefan Popescu ROU BETA 300 RR 2:05:06
45 93 Erik Buursema NLD Husqvarna 300 2:05:55
46 41 Markus Fasching AUT KTM 250 EXC 2:06:18
47 34 Andrew Jefferies AUS Husqvarna TE 250 2:07:29
48 50 Oleg Bibikov RUS KTM 300 2:07:34
49 145 Reifer Heinrich ITA KTM 300 EXC 2:10:04
50 94 Dani Otil ROU KTM 300 EXC 2:12:21
51 80 Timo Jungmann DEU KTM 300 EXC 2:12:56
52 124 Gregory Karpelis GRC Husqvarna TE 250 2:13:25
53 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel TUR Husaberg TE 250 2:13:26
54 58 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 2:13:32
55 48 Ümit Kaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:13:55
56 66 Julian Rylance GBR KTM 300 EXC 2:15:54
57 72 Brodie Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR 2:15:58
58 49 Dmitry Serov RUS Sherco 300 2:17:08
59 76 William Cornthwaite GBR KTM 300 EXC 2:17:25
60 71 Darren Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR 2:18:32
61 38 Martin Lindtner DEU Husqvarna 350 2:18:37
62 158 Yunus Muşmul TUR Husqvarna TE 300 2:19:27
63 120 Kemal Deveci TUR KTM 300 EXC 2:19:29
64 59 Valerii Oleinikov RUS KTM 250 EXC 2:19:56
65 160 Ahmet Yilmaz TUR KTM 300 EXC 2:20:29
66 116 David Kemoklidze GEO KTM EXC 300 2:21:18
67 92 Yaron Lugassi ISR Husqvarna TE 300 2:21:30
68 132 Charl Moolman ZAF KTM 300 2:21:49
69 152 Saban Özdemir TUR KTM 300 EXC 2:22:35
70 123 Stratos Markis GRC KTM 250 EXC 2:22:38
71 47 Sven Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC 2:22:57
72 163 Javier Alejandro ISR Husqvarna TE 300 2:22:59
73 27 Cagri Aslan TUR Husqvarna TE300 2:25:03
74 36 Melissa Bruce AUS Husqvarna TE 300 2:25:13
75 166 Atilla Özkolacik TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:25:50
76 86 Yosef Gutman ISR KTM 300 TPI 2:26:11
77 51 Incze Csaba ROU KTM 250 EXC 2:26:15
78 77 Jamie Williams GBR KTM 85 CC 2:26:35
79 97 Claudiu Bozesan ROU KTM 350 EXC-F 2:26:35
80 162 Kunter Kuşcu TUR Husqvarna TE 250 2:27:17
81 75 Paul Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 2:27:19
82 56 Csabi Farene ROU KTM 300 EXC 2:28:56
83 63 Emma Broadbent AUS KTM 300 EXC 2:29:04
84 61 Klaus Huemer AUT Sherco SE300 R 2:29:58
85 65 Gavin Hunt GBR Husqvarna TE 250i 2:31:34
86 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:31:36
87 115 Giorgi Otiashvili GEO Husqvarna TE300 2:32:14
88 172 Erdem Töraydin TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:32:28
89 60 Tobias Schindelar AUT KTM 300 EXC 2:32:38
90 88 Ronen Cohen ISR KTM 300 2:33:42
91 28 Murat Kökçü TUR Husqvarna TE250 2:34:19
92 186 Murat Ersahin TUR Husqvarna FE 250 2:37:20
93 185 Süleyman Aydin TUR Gas Gas 300 2:37:24
94 111 Adem Demirhan TUR Husqvarna TE 300 2:39:56
95 79 Pierre Schendel DEU KTM 300 EXC 2:40:05
96 101 Mathias Meister CHE Husqvarna 350 2:41:07
97 99 Alexandr Antipin RUS Husqvarna TE 350 2:42:10
98 184 Mevlüt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:42:14
99 173 Berkant Karademir TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:42:33
100 147 Muhammet Cetin TUR Beta 250 RC 2:43:19
101 128 Namki Lee KOR Husqvarna 300 2:43:43
102 24 Murat Yazıcı TUR Beta 250 RR 2:44:14
103 131 Wayne Sheppard ZAF KTM 300 2:44:57
104 133 Mustafacan Küpeli TUR KTM EXC 250 2:45:21
105 52 James Doherty AUS KTM 250 EXC 2:45:22
106 149 Kadir Öcal TUR Husqvarna 250 2:45:59
107 113 Sinan Şahinkaya TUR KTM Freeride 250R 2:46:55
108 157 Riho Kollist EST KTM 300 EXC 2:48:42
109 42 Peter Nesuta AUT Husqvarna 350 FE 2:53:29
110 118 Vladimir Vasilycv RUS KTM 250 2:54:16
111 117 Sebastian Diemer DEU KTM EXC 300 2:54:33
112 70 Murdo MacLarty GBR Husqvarna TE 300 2:55:20
113 170 Sedat Afşar TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:55:33
114 114 Mubarak Alsaeed TUR KTM 2:56:17
115 91 Amit Bar ISR KTM 300 2:56:26
116 57 Zsigmond Atila ROU KTM 300 EXC 2:57:51
117 104 Brendon Cousin AUS Husqvarna TE 350 2:57:52
118 69 Thomas Frayne GBR Beta 300 RR 2:58:16
119 81 Hubertus Giovannini DEU Husqvarna TE 300 3:00:01
120 103 Abdulkerim Seteroğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:01:21
121 106 Mustafa Koyyeri TUR KTM 450 EXC 3:03:41
122 54 Yahya Gağlar Aşim TUR Husqvarna TE250 3:04:38
123 168 Bent Eröz TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:05:11
124 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis GRC Husqvarna TE 300 3:05:41
125 153 Nick van Zyl ZAF KTM 300 3:05:58
126 179 Yunus Arpacı TUR Sherco 250 ST 3:06:33
127 161 Kerem Çetınkaya TUR Husqvarna TE 250 3:08:12
128 129 Özkan Özkan TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 3:08:15
129 87 Udi Lapid ISR KTM 300 3:08:19
130 150 Murat Kizak TUR Beta X.trainer 250 3:09:17
131 141 Asim Kabadag TUR Beta X-trainer 3:09:35
132 188 Hidir AkÇocuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:09:50
133 164 Ayhan Aydin TUR Beta 250 3:11:24
134 146 Hasan Öztuğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:12:13
135 135 Tuncay Karaman TUR KTM EXC 250 3:13:06
136 89 Idan Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300 3:14:08
137 193 Servet Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 3:15:14
138 165 Avoin Gôrun TUR Beta 250 3:16:51
139 137 Lev Khutoretskiy RUS Beta X-trainer 300 3:20:56
140 43 Josef Figl AUT Montesa 4 Ride 3:21:19
141 151 Jan Keikus DEU Sherco 250 SEF-R 3:26:45
142 174 Rıza Kantarcı TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:26:47
143 98 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS Husqvarna TE 300 3:33:31
144 139 Mehmet Okuyan TUR Husqvarna TE 250 3:33:42
145 67 Murray Shotter GBR Sherco 300 3:36:29
146 136 Andreea Goga ROU KTM Freeride 250 R 3:38:19
147 189 Bariş Evran TUR Husqvarna TE 250 3:40:23
148 182 Sami Uyar TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:44:39
149 90 Eran Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300 3:53:20
150 82 Chris Ball GBR Husqvarna TE 300 2:04:09
151 119 Oleg Shcherbina RUS Husqvarna 300 3:11:13
152 148 Tibet Koyuncu TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:36:15
153 195 Özal Ünal TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 3:44:11
154 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal TUR Beta X.Trainer 250 3:48:59
155 154 Huseyin Doğan TUR Husqvarna TE 250 3:53:45
156 102 Jonathan Critchlow THA KTM 200 XC 2:08:38
157 183 Zafer Kaysuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:24:48
158 159 Muammer Balta TUR KTM 525 3:28:11
159 187 Baran Gökdemir TUR Husqvarna TE 250 3:32:10
160 143 Tarkan Güveloğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:34:19
161 177 Selahattin Karaca TUR KTM 250 3:33:04
162 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:35:06
163 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:43:53
164 126 Mark Millward TUR Beta 250 X Trainner 2:57:15
165 171 Ümit Çubuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 3:17:58
166 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:43:07
167 156 Sayat Sahakoğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC-F 2:45:16
168 198 Burcu Tugayoğlu TUR KTM Freeride 2:20:10
169 108 Theodora Heimisdottir ISL KTM FREERIDE 2:37:06
170 180 Ali Kocabaş TUR KTM 250 EXC 2:57:31
171 29 Erhan Sertkaya TUR Beta 250 RR 0:50:38
172 55 Okan Tan TUR KTM 250 EXC-F 0:38:17
173 140 Seyfullah Çolakoğlu TUR Gas Gas ec 250 0:51:57
174 194 Ibrahim Taş TUR 0:00:00 DNS
175 127 Zacharia Millward TUR Beta 250 RR 0:00:00
176 192 Çınar Urhan TUR KTM EXC 300 0:00:00 DNS
177 191 Oğuz Meric TUR Husqvarna TE 300 0:00:00 DNS
178 26 Gökhan Sandıkçıoğlu TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 0:00:00 DNS
179 196 Mustafa Sarica TUR Sherco 250 0:00:00 DNS
180 199 Fatih Gül TUR KTM EXC 250 0:00:00
181 155 Nuh Çırpıcı TUR Ramzey 200 0:00:00 DNS
182 197 Ali Çiragöz TUR Husqvarna 250 0:00:00 DNS
183 190 Güney Erdal TUR Husqvarna TE 300 0:00:00 DNS
184 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balım TUR KTM 300 EXC 0:00:00 DNS
185 138 Hakan Atay TUR Husqvarna TE 250 0:00:00 DNS
186 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow ISL HUSKY 300 0:00:00 DNS
187 169 Recep Bahadir TUR Husqvarna TE 250 0:00:00 DNS
188 134 Ilker Aker TUR KTM EXC 300 0:00:00 DNS
189 105 Christian Legnitto USA KTM 300 0:00:00 DNS
190 100 René Reist CHE Husqvarna TE 350 0:00:00 DNS
191 68 Thomas Bradshaw GBR Beta 300 RR 0:00:00 DNS
192 110 Ismail Cantekin TUR Husaberg 300 CC 0:00:00 DNS
193 78 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXC 0:00:00
194 109 Mehmet Aydin TUR KTM 300 EXC 0:00:00 DNS

We present two versions: The first one is without checkpoints and the second one with checkpoints – just scroll a little!

Rank BIB Firast Name Last Name NAT Bike time CP & Medal  
1 2 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna TE 300 03:45:38 CP 12 – Gold
2 5 Mario Roman ESP Sherco 300 03:47:00 CP 12 – Gold
3 9 Wade Young ZAF Sherco 300 03:47:20 CP 12 – Gold
4 3 Alfredo Gomez ESP KTM 300 EXC 03:52:39 CP 12 – Gold
5 7 Billy Bolt GBR Husqvarna TE 300 03:54:26 CP 12 – Gold
6 6 Jonathan Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 03:55:54 CP 12 – Gold
7 1 Lars Enöckl AUT KTM 250 EXC 03:59:52 CP 12 – Gold
8 4 Paul Bolton GBR Eurotek KTM 04:04:33 CP 12 – Gold
9 8 Pol Tarrés Roca ESP Beta Factory 300 CC 04:12:54 CP 12 – Gold
10 35 Xavier León Sole ITA Husqvarna TE 300 04:18:08 CP 12 – Gold
11 15 David Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC 04:27:52 CP 12 – Gold
12 142 Teodor Kakakchiev BUL KTM 300 EXC 04:34:11 CP 12 – Gold
13 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente ROU Husqvarna 300 04:37:02 CP 12 – Gold
14 10 Rienk Tuinstra ROU KTM 300 EXC 04:38:28 CP 12 – Gold
15 45 Barend Erasmus ZAF KTM 300 EXC 04:50:21 CP 12 – Gold
16 11 Michele Bosi ITA Beta 300 04:51:09 CP 12 – Gold
17 33 Kye Anderson AUS KTM 300 EXC 05:19:15 CP 12 – Gold
18 19 Sam Winterburn GBR KTM 300 EXC 05:22:58 CP 12 – Gold
19 96 Paul Fratila ROU KTM 350 EXC 05:28:00 CP 12 – Gold
20 14 Mark Jackson GBR KTM 300 05:32:47 CP 12 – Gold
21 37 Rannar Uusna EST KTM 300 EXC 05:36:03 CP 12 – Gold
22 73 David Wood GBR KTM 300 EXC 05:40:48 CP 12 – Gold
23 31 Chris Perry AUS KTM 300 EXC 05:42:44 CP 12 – Gold
24 53 Tim Coleman AUS Beta 300 RR 05:53:59 CP 12 – Gold
25 17 Josef Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 06:02:04 CP 12 – Gold
26 20 James Jackson GBR KTM 300 06:02:44 CP 12 – Gold
27 74 Will Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 06:06:18 CP 12 – Gold
28 13 Leon Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC 06:12:15 CP 12 – Gold
29 21 Zdenek Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC 06:25:59 CP 12 – Gold
30 30 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM 350 F 06:38:17 CP 12 – Gold
31 23 Bayram Uysal TUR Husqvarna TE300 06:41:15 CP 12 – Gold
32 16 Yunus Mor TUR KTM 250 EXC 06:13:51 CP 11 – Silver
33 122 Gavrilov Mikhail RUS Husqvarna TE 250 06:16:28 CP 11 – Silver
34 40 Stefan Popescu ROU BETA 300 RR 06:22:53 CP 11 – Silver
35 130 Nuno Pereira POR KTM Freeride 250 R 06:35:35 CP 11 – Silver
36 50 Oleg Bibikov RUS KTM 300 06:28:42 CP 10 – Silver
37 83 Suff Sella ISR KTM 85 SX 06:19:18 CP 9 – Silver
38 49 Dmitry Serov RUS Sherco 300 06:21:35 CP 9 – Silver
39 22 Mark Kirby GBR KTM 300 EXC 06:51:59 CP 9 – Silver
40 84 Tsuk Sella ISR Husqvarna TE 300i 06:32:36 CP 8 – Silver
41 12 Varga Zsolt ROU KTM 300 03:04:56 CP 7 – Silver
42 32 Robert Byrnes AUS Husqvana 300 TC 03:35:05 CP 7 – Silver
43 18 Nathan Ball GBR Beta 300 03:13:11 CP 6 – Silver
44 85 Elary Talu EST KTM 300 EXC 03:13:27 CP 6 – Silver
45 145 Reifer Heinrich ITA KTM 300 EXC 03:29:10 CP 6 – Silver
46 34 Andrew Jefferies AUS Husqvarna TE 250 03:38:36 CP 6 – Silver
47 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel TUR Husaberg TE 250 04:13:49 CP 6 – Silver
48 93 Erik Buursema NLD Husqvarna 300 04:17:22 CP 6 – Silver
49 38 Martin Lindtner DEU Husqvarna 350 04:24:43 CP 6 – Silver
50 41 Markus Fasching AUT KTM 250 EXC 04:36:44 CP 6 – Silver
51 56 Csabi Farene ROU KTM 300 EXC 05:14:00 CP 6 – Silver
52 48 Ümit Kaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:17:13 CP 6 – Silver
53 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:20:07 CP 6 – Silver
54 92 Yaron Lugassi ISR Husqvarna TE 300 05:23:19 CP 6 – Silver
55 158 Yunus Muşmul TUR Husqvarna TE 300 05:27:50 CP 6 – Silver
56 66 Julian Rylance GBR KTM 300 EXC 05:28:11 CP 6 – Silver
57 152 Saban Özdemir TUR KTM 300 EXC 05:35:57 CP 6 – Silver
58 51 Incze Csaba ROU KTM 250 EXC 05:37:45 CP 6 – Silver
59 132 Charl Moolman ZAF KTM 300 05:38:09 CP 6 – Silver
60 97 Claudiu Bozesan ROU KTM 350 EXC-F 05:40:09 CP 6 – Silver
61 112 Emre Coşar TUR Husqvarna TE 250 05:41:19 CP 6 – Silver
62 128 Namki Lee KOR Husqvarna 300 05:46:15 CP 6 – Silver
63 63 Emma Broadbent AUS KTM 300 EXC 05:51:04 CP 6 – Silver
64 160 Ahmet Yilmaz TUR KTM 300 EXC 05:51:51 CP 6 – Silver
65 166 Atilla Özkolacik TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:54:19 CP 6 – Silver
66 80 Timo Jungmann DEU KTM 300 EXC 05:57:08 CP 6 – Silver
67 86 Yosef Gutman ISR KTM 300 TPI 05:57:29 CP 6 – Silver
68 163 Javier Alejandro ISR Husqvarna TE 300 06:00:38 CP 6 – Silver
69 123 Stratos Markis GRC KTM 250 EXC 06:01:24 CP 6 – Silver
70 76 William Cornthwaite GBR KTM 300 EXC 06:01:57 CP 6 – Silver
71 47 Sven Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC 06:03:30 CP 6 – Silver
72 162 Kunter Kuşcu TUR Husqvarna TE 250 06:04:34 CP 6 – Silver
73 124 Gregory Karpelis GRC Husqvarna TE 250 06:06:15 CP 6 – Silver
74 59 Valerii Oleinikov RUS KTM 250 EXC 06:19:38 CP 6 – Silver
75 36 Melissa Bruce AUS Husqvarna TE 300 06:21:16 CP 6 – Silver
76 60 Tobias Schindelar AUT KTM 300 EXC 06:42:58 CP 6 – Silver
77 150 Murat Kizak TUR Beta X.trainer 250 06:47:45 CP 6 – Silver
78 116 David Kemoklidze GEO KTM EXC 300 06:54:59 CP 6 – Silver
79 94 Dani Otil ROU KTM 300 EXC 03:25:30 CP 5 – Bronze
80 186 Murat Ersahin TUR Husqvarna FE 250 06:04:59 CP 5 – Bronze
81 157 Riho Kollist EST KTM 300 EXC 06:13:03 CP 5 – Bronze
82 115 Giorgi Otiashvili GEO Husqvarna TE300 06:36:00 CP 5 – Bronze
83 88 Ronen Cohen ISR KTM 300 06:36:49 CP 5 – Bronze
84 98 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS Husqvarna TE 300 06:38:53 CP 5 – Bronze
85 101 Mathias Meister CHE Husqvarna 350 06:42:54 CP 5 – Bronze
86 28 Murat Kökçü TUR Husqvarna TE250 06:46:04 CP 5 – Bronze
87 113 Sinan Şahinkaya TUR KTM Freeride 250R 06:51:37 CP 5 – Bronze
88 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis GRC Husqvarna TE 300 06:53:27 CP 5 – Bronze
89 147 Muhammet Cetin TUR Beta 250 RC 06:59:10 CP 5 – Bronze
90 120 Kemal Deveci TUR KTM 300 EXC 03:17:59 CP 4 – Bronze
91 61 Klaus Huemer AUT Sherco SE300 R 03:50:25 CP 4 – Bronze
92 77 Jamie Williams GBR KTM 85 CC 04:28:22 CP 4 – Bronze
93 75 Paul Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 04:42:18 CP 4 – Bronze
94 184 Mevlüt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:00:01 CP 4 – Bronze
95 149 Kadir Öcal TUR Husqvarna 250 05:00:32 CP 4 – Bronze
96 52 James Doherty AUS KTM 250 EXC 05:03:12 CP 4 – Bronze
97 103 Abdulkerim Seteroğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:04:55 CP 4 – Bronze
98 111 Adem Demirhan TUR Husqvarna TE 300 05:14:10 CP 4 – Bronze
99 161 Kerem Çetınkaya TUR Husqvarna TE 250 05:14:35 CP 4 – Bronze
100 57 Zsigmond Atila ROU KTM 300 EXC 05:23:23 CP 4 – Bronze
101 65 Gavin Hunt GBR Husqvarna TE 250i 05:26:40 CP 4 – Bronze
102 131 Wayne Sheppard ZAF KTM 300 05:29:00 CP 4 – Bronze
103 87 Udi Lapid ISR KTM 300 05:32:02 CP 4 – Bronze
104 71 Darren Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR 05:33:05 CP 4 – Bronze
105 72 Brodie Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR 05:33:07 CP 4 – Bronze
106 58 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 05:36:00 CP 4 – Bronze
107 155 Nuh Çırpıcı TUR Ramzey 200 05:43:44 CP 4 – Bronze
108 193 Servet Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 05:43:53 CP 4 – Bronze
109 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balım TUR KTM 300 EXC 05:52:10 CP 4 – Bronze
110 117 Sebastian Diemer DEU KTM EXC 300 05:52:55 CP 4 – Bronze
111 99 Alexandr Antipin RUS Husqvarna TE 350 05:54:16 CP 4 – Bronze
112 182 Sami Uyar TUR KTM 250 EXC 05:54:31 CP 4 – Bronze
113 70 Murdo MacLarty GBR Husqvarna TE 300 05:55:23 CP 4 – Bronze
114 43 Josef Figl AUT Montesa 4 Ride 05:56:43 CP 4 – Bronze
115 153 Nick van Zyl ZAF KTM 300 06:00:28 CP 4 – Bronze
116 118 Vladimir Vasilycv RUS KTM 250 06:02:25 CP 4 – Bronze
117 29 Erhan Sertkaya TUR Beta 250 RR 06:07:15 CP 4 – Bronze
118 172 Erdem Töraydin TUR KTM 250 EXC 06:07:18 CP 4 – Bronze
119 69 Thomas Frayne GBR Beta 300 RR 06:25:58 CP 4 – Bronze
120 139 Mehmet Okuyan TUR Husqvarna TE 250 06:46:26 CP 4 – Bronze
121 185 Süleyman Aydin TUR Gas Gas 300 06:48:47 CP 4 – Bronze
122 39 Adrian Mihu ROU KTM 300 EXC 01:11:11 CP 3 – Bronze
123 104 Brendon Cousin AUS Husqvarna TE 350 01:56:57 CP 3 – Bronze
124 91 Amit Bar ISR KTM 300 02:04:51 CP 3 – Bronze
125 173 Berkant Karademir TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:07:45 CP 3 – Bronze
126 170 Sedat Afşar TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:10:27 CP 3 – Bronze
127 102 Jonathan Critchlow THA KTM 200 XC 02:12:28 CP 3 – Bronze
128 168 Bent Eröz TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:16:32 CP 3 – Bronze
129 106 Mustafa Koyyeri TUR KTM 450 EXC 02:17:20 CP 3 – Bronze
130 127 Zacharia Millward TUR Beta 250 RR 02:17:41 CP 3 – Bronze
131 188 Hidir AkÇocuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:18:20 CP 3 – Bronze
132 146 Hasan Öztuğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:19:14 CP 3 – Bronze
133 133 Mustafacan Küpeli TUR KTM EXC 250 02:19:44 CP 3 – Bronze
134 141 Asim Kabadag TUR Beta X-trainer 02:20:01 CP 3 – Bronze
135 81 Hubertus Giovannini DEU Husqvarna TE 300 02:20:24 CP 3 – Bronze
136 54 Yahya Gağlar Aşim TUR Husqvarna TE250 02:21:21 CP 3 – Bronze
137 135 Tuncay Karaman TUR KTM EXC 250 02:24:13 CP 3 – Bronze
138 137 Lev Khutoretskiy RUS Beta X-trainer 300 02:24:46 CP 3 – Bronze
139 67 Murray Shotter GBR Sherco 300 02:26:11 CP 3 – Bronze
140 129 Özkan Özkan TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 02:28:20 CP 3 – Bronze
141 114 Mubarak Alsaeed TUR KTM 02:31:44 CP 3 – Bronze
142 89 Idan Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300 02:31:50 CP 3 – Bronze
143 138 Hakan Atay TUR Husqvarna TE 250 02:32:44 CP 3 – Bronze
144 191 Oğuz Meric TUR Husqvarna TE 300 02:34:30 CP 3 – Bronze
145 179 Yunus Arpacı TUR Sherco 250 ST 02:35:54 CP 3 – Bronze
146 109 Mehmet Aydin TUR KTM 300 EXC 02:36:06 CP 3 – Bronze
147 177 Selahattin Karaca TUR KTM 250 02:36:36 CP 3 – Bronze
148 196 Mustafa Sarica TUR Sherco 250 02:38:56 CP 3 – Bronze
149 136 Andreea Goga ROU KTM Freeride 250 R 02:39:54 CP 3 – Bronze
150 194 Ibrahim Taş TUR 02:42:11 CP 3 – Bronze
151 164 Ayhan Aydin TUR Beta 250 02:47:25 CP 3 – Bronze
152 78 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXC 02:49:29 CP 3 – Bronze
153 148 Tibet Koyuncu TUR KTM 250 EXC 02:53:10 CP 3 – Bronze
154 169 Recep Bahadir TUR Husqvarna TE 250 02:53:17 CP 3 – Bronze
155 151 Jan Keikus DEU Sherco 250 SEF-R 03:01:32 CP 3 – Bronze
156 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal TUR Beta X.Trainer 250 03:02:30 CP 3 – Bronze
157 119 Oleg Shcherbina RUS Husqvarna 300 03:03:06 CP 3 – Bronze
158 165 Avoin Gôrun TUR Beta 250 03:03:39 CP 3 – Bronze
159 189 Bariş Evran TUR Husqvarna TE 250 03:05:34 CP 3 – Bronze
160 26 Gökhan Sandıkçıoğlu TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 03:07:11 CP 3 – Bronze
161 154 Huseyin Doğan TUR Husqvarna TE 250 03:13:17 CP 3 – Bronze
162 197 Ali Çiragöz TUR Husqvarna 250 03:16:58 CP 3 – Bronze
163 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 03:22:06 CP 3 – Bronze
164 174 Rıza Kantarcı TUR KTM 250 EXC 03:22:39 CP 3 – Bronze
165 195 Özal Ünal TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 03:28:34 CP 3 – Bronze
166 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow ISL HUSKY 300 03:29:22 CP 3 – Bronze
167 143 Tarkan Güveloğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 03:35:12 CP 3 – Bronze
168 159 Muammer Balta TUR KTM 525 03:37:24 CP 3 – Bronze
169 190 Güney Erdal TUR Husqvarna TE 300 03:39:39 CP 3 – Bronze
170 110 Ismail Cantekin TUR Husaberg 300 CC 03:54:59 CP 3 – Bronze
171 55 Okan Tan TUR KTM 250 EXC-F 03:59:05 CP 3 – Bronze
172 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi TUR KTM 250 EXC 03:59:30 CP 3 – Bronze
173 27 Cagri Aslan TUR Husqvarna TE300 04:01:22 CP 3 – Bronze
174 156 Sayat Sahakoğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC-F 04:13:48 CP 3 – Bronze
175 198 Burcu Tugayoğlu TUR KTM Freeride 04:36:50 CP 3 – Bronze
176 140 Seyfullah Çolakoğlu TUR Gas Gas ec 250 05:44:36 CP 3 – Bronze
177 171 Ümit Çubuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 01:42:53
178 134 Ilker Aker TUR KTM EXC 300 00:00:00
179 180 Ali Kocabaş TUR KTM 250 EXC 00:00:00
180 108 Theodora Heimisdottir ISL KTM FREERIDE 00:00:00
181 24 Murat Yazıcı TUR Beta 250 RR 00:00:00 DNS
182 192 Çınar Urhan TUR KTM EXC 300 00:00:00 DNS
183 82 Chris Ball GBR Husqvarna TE 300 00:00:00 DNS
184 90 Eran Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300 00:00:00 DNS
185 199 Fatih Gül TUR KTM EXC 250 00:00:00 DNS
186 100 René Reist CHE Husqvarna TE 350 00:00:00 DNS
187 126 Mark Millward TUR Beta 250 X Trainner 00:00:00 DNS
188 68 Thomas Bradshaw GBR Beta 300 RR 00:00:00 DNS
189 105 Christian Legnitto USA KTM 300 00:00:00 DNS
190 183 Zafer Kaysuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 00:00:00 DNS
191 42 Peter Nesuta AUT Husqvarna 350 FE 00:00:00 DNS
192 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci TUR KTM 250 EXC 00:00:00 DNS
193 187 Baran Gökdemir TUR Husqvarna TE 250 00:00:00 DNS
194 79 Pierre Schendel DEU KTM 300 EXC 00:00:00 DNS


The detailed version!

Rank BIB First Name Last Name NAT Bike Start CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 Finish offroadtime total status comments
1 2 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna TE 300 09:00:00 00:19:53 00:08:59 00:21:08 00:46:09 00:22:10 00:11:08 00:16:01 00:15:23 00:15:11 00:14:27 00:10:55 00:24:14 03:45:38 03:45:38
2 5 Mario Roman ESP Sherco 300 09:00:00 00:18:13 00:08:20 00:21:03 00:47:40 00:22:03 00:10:03 00:17:03 00:15:31 00:15:48 00:15:01 00:10:24 00:25:51 03:47:00 03:47:00
3 9 Wade Young ZAF Sherco 300 09:00:00 00:18:23 00:08:17 00:20:27 00:47:53 00:21:02 00:10:05 00:17:11 00:15:19 00:15:41 00:14:30 00:12:00 00:26:32 03:47:20 03:47:20
4 3 Alfredo Gomez ESP KTM 300 EXC 09:00:00 00:19:49 00:08:57 00:21:10 00:47:41 00:22:16 00:10:22 00:16:59 00:15:56 00:16:06 00:14:49 00:12:40 00:25:54 03:52:39 03:52:39
5 7 Billy Bolt GBR Husqvarna TE 300 09:00:00 00:19:47 00:09:16 00:21:33 00:49:08 00:22:38 00:10:44 00:15:47 00:15:27 00:15:26 00:15:14 00:14:54 00:24:32 03:54:26 03:54:26
6 6 Jonathan Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:00:00 00:19:10 00:08:28 00:21:46 00:48:38 00:22:05 00:10:12 00:17:08 00:15:54 00:16:06 00:15:42 00:14:03 00:26:42 03:55:54 03:55:54
7 1 Lars Enöckl AUT KTM 250 EXC 09:00:00 00:19:39 00:08:42 00:21:46 00:49:06 00:22:37 00:10:31 00:16:21 00:16:19 00:15:42 00:16:26 00:11:19 00:31:24 03:59:52 03:59:52
8 4 Paul Bolton GBR Eurotek KTM 09:00:00 00:19:08 00:08:57 00:22:07 00:50:03 00:23:17 00:11:19 00:17:15 00:16:32 00:16:52 00:16:17 00:13:59 00:28:47 04:04:33 04:04:33
9 8 Pol Tarrés Roca ESP Beta Factory 300 CC 09:00:00 00:19:36 00:09:05 00:23:03 00:53:16 00:25:32 00:11:18 00:18:01 00:17:29 00:17:24 00:16:59 00:12:29 00:28:42 04:12:54 04:12:54
10 35 Xavier León Sole ITA Husqvarna TE 300 09:02:00 00:21:42 00:09:05 00:22:31 00:53:35 00:25:14 00:11:20 00:18:43 00:17:06 00:17:36 00:16:53 00:13:00 00:31:23 04:18:08 04:18:08
11 15 David Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC 09:00:00 00:19:59 00:09:22 00:22:10 00:52:19 00:24:20 00:11:03 00:19:24 00:17:26 00:18:59 00:19:17 00:16:57 00:36:36 04:27:52 04:27:52
12 142 Teodor Kakakchiev BUL KTM 300 EXC 09:02:00 00:21:37 00:09:06 00:22:50 00:56:44 00:26:04 00:11:24 00:22:17 00:19:18 00:18:54 00:18:52 00:14:30 00:32:35 04:34:11 04:34:11
13 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente ROU Husqvarna 300 09:02:00 00:22:14 00:09:18 00:23:18 00:53:47 00:25:22 00:11:17 00:20:27 00:18:12 00:19:23 00:21:15 00:18:41 00:33:48 04:37:02 04:37:02
14 10 Rienk Tuinstra ROU KTM 300 EXC 09:02:00 00:22:34 00:09:21 00:23:20 00:53:30 00:24:17 00:12:10 00:20:16 00:18:22 00:17:57 00:20:04 00:22:39 00:33:58 04:38:28 04:38:28
15 45 Barend Erasmus ZAF KTM 300 EXC 09:04:00 00:25:21 00:09:48 00:25:22 00:55:13 00:24:08 00:11:42 00:20:02 00:18:24 00:18:42 00:20:29 00:21:39 00:39:31 04:50:21 04:50:21
16 11 Michele Bosi ITA Beta 300 09:02:00 00:23:18 00:09:33 00:24:25 00:58:25 00:26:17 00:11:47 00:21:19 00:19:02 00:19:13 00:20:03 00:21:33 00:36:14 04:51:09 04:51:09
17 33 Kye Anderson AUS KTM 300 EXC 09:02:00 00:22:52 00:09:36 00:24:34 01:00:42 00:26:38 00:11:47 00:22:53 00:19:02 00:21:28 00:23:57 00:23:06 00:52:40 05:19:15 05:19:15
18 19 Sam Winterburn GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:02:00 00:22:27 00:09:20 00:24:52 00:59:23 00:31:41 00:11:59 00:23:48 00:19:19 00:21:10 00:22:01 00:25:48 00:51:10 05:22:58 05:22:58
19 96 Paul Fratila ROU KTM 350 EXC 09:06:00 00:29:58 00:10:27 00:25:26 01:06:18 00:28:39 00:12:33 00:24:00 00:22:46 00:23:01 00:22:39 00:19:38 00:42:35 05:28:00 05:28:00
20 14 Mark Jackson GBR KTM 300 09:04:00 00:25:14 00:09:51 00:25:04 01:00:01 00:27:04 00:12:00 00:24:21 00:19:20 00:21:23 00:25:18 00:32:23 00:50:48 05:32:47 05:32:47
21 37 Rannar Uusna EST KTM 300 EXC 09:02:00 00:23:31 00:09:36 00:24:01 01:00:36 00:27:14 00:11:56 00:23:41 00:24:28 00:23:06 00:26:25 00:30:05 00:51:24 05:36:03 05:36:03
22 73 David Wood GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:04:00 00:26:04 00:10:17 00:26:23 01:04:32 00:31:24 00:14:14 00:21:51 00:20:36 00:24:54 00:23:25 00:31:07 00:46:01 05:40:48 05:40:48
23 31 Chris Perry AUS KTM 300 EXC 09:04:00 00:26:35 00:09:58 00:25:47 01:02:44 00:29:59 00:13:27 00:26:01 00:19:42 00:21:59 00:26:37 00:27:30 00:52:25 05:42:44 05:42:44
24 53 Tim Coleman AUS Beta 300 RR 09:02:00 00:23:02 00:09:18 00:23:26 00:54:44 00:23:54 00:11:00 00:21:04 00:18:21 00:18:49 00:17:22 01:28:22 00:44:37 05:53:59 05:53:59
25 17 Josef Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:04:00 00:26:23 00:10:33 00:26:06 01:02:48 00:28:36 00:13:06 00:26:40 00:24:43 00:24:01 00:27:09 00:34:31 00:57:28 06:02:04 06:02:04
26 20 James Jackson GBR KTM 300 09:04:00 00:25:17 00:09:56 00:25:59 01:04:56 00:28:15 00:12:41 00:26:48 00:21:18 00:24:39 00:27:47 00:36:18 00:58:50 06:02:44 06:02:44
27 74 Will Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:04:00 00:25:36 00:10:00 00:26:06 01:04:17 00:28:22 00:13:08 00:26:30 00:22:02 00:24:09 00:26:38 00:36:39 01:02:51 06:06:18 06:06:18
28 13 Leon Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC 09:02:00 00:22:56 00:09:20 00:24:18 01:28:16 00:28:11 00:11:25 00:23:32 00:26:24 00:25:04 00:26:06 00:24:56 01:01:47 06:12:15 06:12:15
29 21 Zdenek Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC 09:06:00 00:28:58 00:11:02 00:27:11 01:11:53 00:32:07 00:12:54 00:25:36 00:25:41 00:25:41 00:27:57 00:38:24 00:58:35 06:25:59 06:25:59
30 30 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM 350 F 09:04:00 00:28:17 00:11:25 00:30:04 01:12:47 00:30:21 00:13:19 00:35:32 00:22:50 00:30:40 00:28:52 00:31:27 01:02:43 06:38:17 06:38:17
31 23 Bayram Uysal TUR Husqvarna TE300 09:04:00 00:25:33 00:09:44 00:26:05 00:59:15 00:26:53 00:11:58 00:25:49 00:23:04 00:22:22 01:08:00 00:40:22 01:02:10 06:41:15 06:41:15
32 16 Yunus Mor TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:06:00 00:29:20 00:11:44 00:29:31 01:08:52 00:31:37 00:13:57 00:29:57 00:28:23 00:23:31 00:57:16 00:49:43 +00:00:00 06:13:51 06:13:51
33 122 Gavrilov Mikhail RUS Husqvarna TE 250 09:06:00 00:28:49 00:11:02 00:30:16 01:14:29 00:33:35 00:14:18 00:30:18 00:25:43 00:35:06 00:40:46 00:52:06 +00:00:00 06:16:28 06:16:28
34 40 Stefan Popescu ROU BETA 300 RR 09:08:00 00:33:17 00:12:14 00:29:38 01:11:58 00:31:50 00:16:05 00:54:24 00:26:01 00:26:27 00:30:41 00:50:18 +00:00:00 06:22:53 06:22:53
35 130 Nuno Pereira POR KTM Freeride 250 R 09:06:00 00:30:23 00:11:18 00:29:00 01:16:41 00:32:53 00:14:33 00:46:48 00:29:44 00:47:52 00:41:12 00:35:11 +00:00:00 06:35:35 06:35:35
36 50 Oleg Bibikov RUS KTM 300 09:08:00 00:31:58 00:11:42 00:31:42 01:22:07 00:35:40 00:26:59 01:16:33 00:23:36 00:28:38 00:39:47 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:28:42 06:28:42
37 83 Suff Sella ISR KTM 85 SX 09:06:00 00:30:26 00:11:08 00:29:45 01:18:20 00:30:21 00:17:00 02:03:54 00:22:34 00:35:50 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:19:18 06:19:18
38 49 Dmitry Serov RUS Sherco 300 09:10:00 00:37:39 00:12:22 00:30:44 01:24:39 00:35:29 00:36:11 01:23:54 00:28:59 00:31:38 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:21:35 06:21:35
39 22 Mark Kirby GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:08:00 00:31:17 00:11:10 00:29:30 01:17:22 00:34:56 00:14:40 02:28:55 00:28:30 00:35:39 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:51:59 06:51:59
40 84 Tsuk Sella ISR Husqvarna TE 300i 09:08:00 00:30:52 00:10:38 00:29:26 01:22:55 00:32:08 00:19:16 02:37:28 00:29:53 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:32:36 06:32:36
41 12 Varga Zsolt ROU KTM 300 09:04:00 00:25:25 00:10:43 00:25:44 01:01:07 00:28:47 00:12:28 00:20:42 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:04:56 03:04:56
42 32 Robert Byrnes AUS Husqvana 300 TC 09:06:00 00:29:55 00:11:04 00:28:39 01:13:47 00:32:03 00:13:30 00:26:07 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:35:05 03:35:05
43 18 Nathan Ball GBR Beta 300 09:06:00 00:27:41 00:10:47 00:27:04 01:14:06 00:37:17 00:16:16 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:13:11 03:13:11
44 85 Elary Talu EST KTM 300 EXC 09:06:00 00:29:41 00:11:14 00:30:31 01:16:00 00:30:26 00:15:35 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:13:27 03:13:27
45 145 Reifer Heinrich ITA KTM 300 EXC 09:08:00 00:34:24 00:11:27 00:30:03 01:18:12 00:32:58 00:22:06 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:29:10 03:29:10
46 34 Andrew Jefferies AUS Husqvarna TE 250 09:08:00 00:32:01 00:11:13 00:29:51 01:21:28 00:34:14 00:29:49 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:38:36 03:38:36
47 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel TUR Husaberg TE 250 09:10:00 00:37:43 00:12:24 00:31:29 01:14:17 00:34:23 01:03:33 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:13:49 04:13:49
48 93 Erik Buursema NLD Husqvarna 300 09:08:00 00:33:11 00:11:27 00:37:43 01:15:08 00:42:51 00:57:02 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:17:22 04:17:22
49 38 Martin Lindtner DEU Husqvarna 350 09:12:00 00:39:13 00:12:50 00:31:50 01:23:05 00:36:00 01:01:45 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:24:43 04:24:43
50 41 Markus Fasching AUT KTM 250 EXC 09:08:00 00:33:38 00:11:59 00:30:50 01:31:21 00:37:13 01:11:43 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:36:44 04:36:44
51 56 Csabi Farene ROU KTM 300 EXC 09:16:00 00:44:32 00:21:47 00:34:30 01:37:35 00:53:59 01:01:37 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:14:00 05:14:00
52 48 Ümit Kaya TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:10:00 00:35:34 00:12:00 00:30:28 01:42:28 00:38:35 01:38:08 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:17:13 05:17:13
53 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:16:00 00:42:12 00:20:18 00:36:54 01:40:19 00:50:21 01:10:03 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:20:07 05:20:07
54 92 Yaron Lugassi ISR Husqvarna TE 300 09:12:00 00:37:36 00:12:10 00:30:47 01:32:45 00:43:35 01:46:26 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:23:19 05:23:19
55 158 Yunus Muşmul TUR Husqvarna TE 300 09:12:00 00:38:53 00:14:02 00:31:41 01:49:12 01:06:30 01:07:32 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:27:50 05:27:50
56 66 Julian Rylance GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:10:00 00:35:53 00:12:17 00:33:20 01:53:32 00:47:50 01:25:19 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:28:11 05:28:11
57 152 Saban Özdemir TUR KTM 300 EXC 09:12:00 00:40:31 00:15:21 00:36:33 01:43:51 00:45:13 01:34:28 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:35:57 05:35:57
58 51 Incze Csaba ROU KTM 250 EXC 09:14:00 00:42:01 00:17:59 00:36:01 01:41:13 00:53:48 01:26:43 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:37:45 05:37:45
59 132 Charl Moolman ZAF KTM 300 09:12:00 00:38:58 00:14:24 00:35:58 01:34:37 00:46:16 01:47:56 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:38:09 05:38:09
60 97 Claudiu Bozesan ROU KTM 350 EXC-F 09:14:00 00:43:52 00:17:21 00:36:58 01:37:48 00:52:09 01:32:01 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:40:09 05:40:09
61 112 Emre Coşar TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:08:00 00:32:41 00:11:04 00:32:29 01:31:43 00:41:22 02:12:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:41:19 05:41:19
62 128 Namki Lee KOR Husqvarna 300 09:20:00 00:48:40 00:15:58 00:40:19 02:01:02 00:46:19 01:13:57 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:46:15 05:46:15
63 63 Emma Broadbent AUS KTM 300 EXC 09:16:00 00:43:35 00:20:39 00:40:26 01:59:27 01:04:56 01:02:01 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:51:04 05:51:04
64 160 Ahmet Yilmaz TUR KTM 300 EXC 09:12:00 00:41:12 00:15:27 00:39:04 01:47:02 00:54:53 01:34:13 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:51:51 05:51:51
65 166 Atilla Özkolacik TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:14:00 00:42:17 00:16:29 00:34:13 01:37:27 00:49:45 01:54:08 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:54:19 05:54:19
66 80 Timo Jungmann DEU KTM 300 EXC 09:10:00 00:36:02 00:12:03 00:32:18 01:42:49 01:40:02 01:13:54 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:57:08 05:57:08
67 86 Yosef Gutman ISR KTM 300 TPI 09:14:00 00:42:57 00:20:34 00:34:34 01:52:49 00:50:11 01:36:24 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:57:29 05:57:29
68 163 Javier Alejandro ISR Husqvarna TE 300 09:14:00 00:42:07 00:15:51 00:33:28 01:37:10 00:46:10 02:05:52 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:00:38 06:00:38
69 123 Stratos Markis GRC KTM 250 EXC 09:12:00 00:39:51 00:12:58 00:36:46 01:47:44 00:51:37 01:52:28 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:01:24 06:01:24
70 76 William Cornthwaite GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:10:00 00:36:07 00:21:24 00:36:01 02:04:45 01:09:08 01:14:32 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:01:57 06:01:57
71 47 Sven Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC 09:14:00 00:41:07 00:16:03 00:36:54 02:03:43 01:05:21 01:20:22 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:03:30 06:03:30
72 162 Kunter Kuşcu TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:14:00 00:40:27 00:15:33 00:37:18 01:57:47 01:10:31 01:22:58 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:04:34 06:04:34
73 124 Gregory Karpelis GRC Husqvarna TE 250 09:10:00 00:37:47 00:12:44 00:33:50 01:35:36 00:41:22 02:24:56 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:06:15 06:06:15
74 59 Valerii Oleinikov RUS KTM 250 EXC 09:12:00 00:37:01 00:12:19 00:33:45 02:10:01 01:08:49 01:37:43 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:19:38 06:19:38
75 36 Melissa Bruce AUS Husqvarna TE 300 09:14:00 00:44:26 00:29:11 00:38:13 02:11:48 01:06:28 01:11:10 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:21:16 06:21:16
76 60 Tobias Schindelar AUT KTM 300 EXC 09:16:00 00:49:37 00:22:06 00:39:34 02:28:04 01:31:01 00:52:36 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:42:58 06:42:58
77 150 Murat Kizak TUR Beta X.trainer 250 09:24:00 00:58:20 00:17:11 00:47:09 02:24:03 01:31:27 00:49:35 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:47:45 06:47:45
78 116 David Kemoklidze GEO KTM EXC 300 09:12:00 00:42:21 00:22:36 00:39:26 02:12:21 01:51:03 01:07:12 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:54:59 06:54:59
79 94 Dani Otil ROU KTM 300 EXC 09:08:00 00:34:18 00:12:03 00:32:40 01:28:51 00:37:38 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:25:30 03:25:30
80 186 Murat Ersahin TUR Husqvarna FE 250 09:18:00 00:50:10 00:15:30 00:39:24 02:09:01 02:10:54 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:04:59 06:04:59
81 157 Riho Kollist EST KTM 300 EXC 09:20:00 00:46:36 00:24:30 00:37:00 02:37:18 01:47:39 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:13:03 06:13:03
82 115 Giorgi Otiashvili GEO Husqvarna TE300 09:16:00 00:43:45 00:22:39 00:39:59 02:47:13 02:02:24 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:36:00 06:36:00
83 88 Ronen Cohen ISR KTM 300 09:16:00 00:46:10 00:29:12 00:40:14 03:00:03 01:41:10 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:36:49 06:36:49
84 98 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS Husqvarna TE 300 09:28:00 01:02:37 00:20:19 00:47:49 02:46:47 01:41:21 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:38:53 06:38:53
85 101 Mathias Meister CHE Husqvarna 350 09:18:00 00:47:02 00:31:05 00:45:42 03:01:37 01:37:28 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:42:54 06:42:54
86 28 Murat Kökçü TUR Husqvarna TE250 09:18:00 00:45:12 00:22:26 00:37:15 03:30:31 01:30:40 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:46:04 06:46:04
87 113 Sinan Şahinkaya TUR KTM Freeride 250R 09:20:00 00:56:08 00:15:49 00:40:08 03:03:04 01:56:28 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:51:37 06:51:37
88 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis GRC Husqvarna TE 300 09:24:00 01:01:26 00:19:31 00:43:03 03:16:54 01:32:33 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:53:27 06:53:27
89 147 Muhammet Cetin TUR Beta 250 RC 09:18:00 00:54:36 00:17:28 00:42:52 03:04:11 02:00:03 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:59:10 06:59:10
90 120 Kemal Deveci TUR KTM 300 EXC 09:12:00 00:41:19 00:16:26 00:34:21 01:45:53 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:17:59 03:17:59
91 61 Klaus Huemer AUT Sherco SE300 R 09:16:00 00:46:14 00:22:51 00:37:33 02:03:47 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:50:25 03:50:25
92 77 Jamie Williams GBR KTM 85 CC 09:14:00 00:43:14 00:27:47 00:45:52 02:31:29 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:28:22 04:28:22
93 75 Paul Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:16:00 00:44:05 00:28:52 00:46:19 02:43:02 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:42:18 04:42:18
94 184 Mevlüt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:18:00 00:54:08 00:19:34 00:44:37 03:01:42 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:00:01 05:00:01
95 149 Kadir Öcal TUR Husqvarna 250 09:20:00 00:53:29 00:24:32 00:54:51 02:47:40 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:00:32 05:00:32
96 52 James Doherty AUS KTM 250 EXC 09:20:00 00:49:49 00:25:26 00:48:40 02:59:17 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:03:12 05:03:12
97 103 Abdulkerim Seteroğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:22:00 01:01:42 00:19:22 00:48:14 02:55:37 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:04:55 05:04:55
98 111 Adem Demirhan TUR Husqvarna TE 300 09:18:00 00:51:58 00:20:43 00:41:51 03:19:38 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:14:10 05:14:10
99 161 Kerem Çetınkaya TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:24:00 00:58:29 00:23:19 00:52:28 03:00:19 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:14:35 05:14:35
100 57 Zsigmond Atila ROU KTM 300 EXC 09:22:00 00:57:42 00:18:02 00:46:20 03:21:19 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:23:23 05:23:23
101 65 Gavin Hunt GBR Husqvarna TE 250i 09:16:00 00:46:27 00:23:03 00:45:34 03:31:36 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:26:40 05:26:40
102 131 Wayne Sheppard ZAF KTM 300 09:20:00 00:54:02 00:25:36 00:49:49 03:19:33 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:29:00 05:29:00
103 87 Udi Lapid ISR KTM 300 09:24:00 00:59:57 00:17:31 00:43:46 03:30:48 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:32:02 05:32:02
104 71 Darren Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR 09:10:00 01:06:42 00:50:57 00:46:15 02:49:11 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:33:05 05:33:05
105 72 Brodie Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR 09:10:00 01:06:06 00:42:21 00:48:44 02:55:56 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:33:07 05:33:07
106 58 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300 09:10:00 00:40:57 00:24:24 00:50:52 03:39:47 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:36:00 05:36:00
107 155 Nuh Çırpıcı TUR Ramzey 200 09:39:00 01:16:32 00:21:34 00:50:44 03:14:54 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:43:44 05:43:44
108 193 Servet Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250 09:26:00 01:04:01 00:19:20 01:08:36 03:11:56 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:43:53 05:43:53
109 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balım TUR KTM 300 EXC 09:39:00 01:21:11 00:21:38 00:57:33 03:11:48 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:52:10 05:52:10
110 117 Sebastian Diemer DEU KTM EXC 300 09:22:00 00:54:42 00:16:29 00:43:07 03:58:37 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:52:55 05:52:55
111 99 Alexandr Antipin RUS Husqvarna TE 350 09:18:00 00:56:36 00:20:44 00:56:39 03:40:17 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:54:16 05:54:16
112 182 Sami Uyar TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:28:00 01:07:08 00:18:35 00:53:01 03:35:47 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:54:31 05:54:31
113 70 Murdo MacLarty GBR Husqvarna TE 300 09:22:00 01:00:56 00:24:06 00:56:07 03:34:14 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:55:23 05:55:23
114 43 Josef Figl AUT Montesa 4 Ride 09:26:00 01:06:24 00:22:15 00:58:33 03:29:31 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:56:43 05:56:43
115 153 Nick van Zyl ZAF KTM 300 09:24:00 00:57:27 00:21:31 00:49:41 03:51:49 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:00:28 06:00:28
116 118 Vladimir Vasilycv RUS KTM 250 09:20:00 00:51:54 00:22:09 00:56:05 03:52:17 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:02:25 06:02:25
117 29 Erhan Sertkaya TUR Beta 250 RR 09:34:00 01:11:19 00:28:00 00:48:25 03:39:31 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:07:15 06:07:15
118 172 Erdem Töraydin TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:16:00 00:46:32 00:22:43 00:42:23 04:15:40 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:07:18 06:07:18
119 69 Thomas Frayne GBR Beta 300 RR 09:22:00 01:03:46 00:24:31 01:00:56 03:56:45 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:25:58 06:25:58
120 139 Mehmet Okuyan TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:28:00 01:06:58 00:22:02 00:58:02 04:19:24 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:46:26 06:46:26
121 185 Süleyman Aydin TUR Gas Gas 300 09:18:00 00:49:18 00:22:00 02:17:29 03:20:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 06:48:47 06:48:47
122 39 Adrian Mihu ROU KTM 300 EXC 09:06:00 00:29:51 00:11:30 00:29:50 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 01:11:11 01:11:11
123 104 Brendon Cousin AUS Husqvarna TE 350 09:22:00 00:53:06 00:21:40 00:42:11 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 01:56:57 01:56:57
124 91 Amit Bar ISR KTM 300 09:22:00 00:57:37 00:22:07 00:45:07 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:04:51 02:04:51
125 173 Berkant Karademir TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:18:00 00:53:48 00:20:48 00:53:09 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:07:45 02:07:45
126 170 Sedat Afşar TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:22:00 00:55:28 00:17:19 00:57:40 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:10:27 02:10:27
127 102 Jonathan Critchlow THA KTM 200 XC 09:30:00 01:05:53 00:17:20 00:49:15 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:12:28 02:12:28
128 168 Bent Eröz TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:24:00 00:59:12 00:21:21 00:55:59 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:16:32 02:16:32
129 106 Mustafa Koyyeri TUR KTM 450 EXC 09:24:00 00:59:46 00:18:56 00:58:38 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:17:20 02:17:20
130 127 Zacharia Millward TUR Beta 250 RR 09:34:00 01:08:09 00:17:43 00:51:49 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:17:41 02:17:41
131 188 Hidir AkÇocuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:26:00 01:05:11 00:20:15 00:52:54 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:18:20 02:18:20
132 146 Hasan Öztuğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:26:00 01:06:19 00:17:17 00:55:38 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:19:14 02:19:14
133 133 Mustafacan Küpeli TUR KTM EXC 250 09:20:00 00:56:41 00:22:47 01:00:16 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:19:44 02:19:44
134 141 Asim Kabadag TUR Beta X-trainer 09:26:00 01:01:16 00:21:49 00:56:56 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:20:01 02:20:01
135 81 Hubertus Giovannini DEU Husqvarna TE 300 09:22:00 00:59:02 00:24:57 00:56:25 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:20:24 02:20:24
136 54 Yahya Gağlar Aşim TUR Husqvarna TE250 09:24:00 01:07:44 00:20:48 00:52:49 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:21:21 02:21:21
137 135 Tuncay Karaman TUR KTM EXC 250 09:26:00 01:05:49 00:21:28 00:56:56 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:24:13 02:24:13
138 137 Lev Khutoretskiy RUS Beta X-trainer 300 09:26:00 01:06:13 00:19:55 00:58:38 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:24:46 02:24:46
139 67 Murray Shotter GBR Sherco 300 09:28:00 01:02:30 00:24:55 00:58:46 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:26:11 02:26:11
140 129 Özkan Özkan TUR KTM Freeride 250 R 09:24:00 01:08:59 00:21:45 00:57:36 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:28:20 02:28:20
141 114 Mubarak Alsaeed TUR KTM 09:22:00 00:59:39 00:23:49 01:08:16 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:31:44 02:31:44
142 89 Idan Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300 09:26:00 01:09:19 00:22:46 00:59:45 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:31:50 02:31:50
143 138 Hakan Atay TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:39:00 01:15:49 00:22:42 00:54:13 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:32:44 02:32:44
144 191 Oğuz Meric TUR Husqvarna TE 300 09:39:00 01:16:14 00:19:18 00:58:58 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:34:30 02:34:30
145 179 Yunus Arpacı TUR Sherco 250 ST 09:24:00 01:06:36 00:25:36 01:03:42 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:35:54 02:35:54
146 109 Mehmet Aydin TUR KTM 300 EXC 09:41:00 01:19:43 00:19:32 00:56:51 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:36:06 02:36:06
147 177 Selahattin Karaca TUR KTM 250 09:32:00 01:08:17 00:21:36 01:06:43 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:36:36 02:36:36
148 196 Mustafa Sarica TUR Sherco 250 09:39:00 01:14:33 00:26:08 00:58:15 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:38:56 02:38:56
149 136 Andreea Goga ROU KTM Freeride 250 R 09:28:00 01:09:25 00:27:43 01:02:46 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:39:54 02:39:54
150 194 Ibrahim Taş TUR 09:34:00 01:14:56 00:24:13 01:03:02 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:42:11 02:42:11
151 164 Ayhan Aydin TUR Beta 250 09:26:00 01:12:43 00:31:15 01:03:27 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:47:25 02:47:25
152 78 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXC 09:41:00 01:20:49 00:27:16 01:01:24 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:49:29 02:49:29
153 148 Tibet Koyuncu TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:30:00 01:17:54 00:26:15 01:09:01 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:53:10 02:53:10
154 169 Recep Bahadir TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:41:00 01:19:35 00:21:13 01:12:29 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 02:53:17 02:53:17
155 151 Jan Keikus DEU Sherco 250 SEF-R 09:28:00 01:08:48 00:24:17 01:28:27 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:01:32 03:01:32
156 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal TUR Beta X.Trainer 250 09:30:00 01:20:27 00:32:11 01:09:52 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:02:30 03:02:30
157 119 Oleg Shcherbina RUS Husqvarna 300 09:30:00 01:18:05 00:27:33 01:17:28 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:03:06 03:03:06
158 165 Avoin Gôrun TUR Beta 250 09:26:00 01:04:13 00:46:01 01:13:25 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:03:39 03:03:39
159 189 Bariş Evran TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:28:00 01:13:07 00:27:29 01:24:58 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:05:34 03:05:34
160 26 Gökhan Sandıkçıoğlu TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 09:39:00 01:12:09 00:45:20 01:09:42 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:07:11 03:07:11
161 154 Huseyin Doğan TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:30:00 01:19:55 00:28:24 01:24:58 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:13:17 03:13:17
162 197 Ali Çiragöz TUR Husqvarna 250 09:39:00 01:16:06 00:44:25 01:16:27 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:16:58 03:16:58
163 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:32:00 01:19:26 00:38:21 01:24:19 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:22:06 03:22:06
164 174 Rıza Kantarcı TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:28:00 01:11:44 00:29:31 01:41:24 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:22:39 03:22:39
165 195 Özal Ünal TUR Husqvarna 250 TE 09:30:00 01:21:32 00:32:20 01:34:42 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:28:34 03:28:34
166 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow ISL HUSKY 300 09:39:00 02:04:57 00:30:52 00:53:33 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:29:22 03:29:22
167 143 Tarkan Güveloğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:30:00 01:17:48 01:03:23 01:14:01 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:35:12 03:35:12
168 159 Muammer Balta TUR KTM 525 09:30:00 01:17:04 00:30:52 01:49:28 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:37:24 03:37:24
169 190 Güney Erdal TUR Husqvarna TE 300 09:39:00 01:21:48 00:32:18 01:45:33 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:39:39 03:39:39
170 110 Ismail Cantekin TUR Husaberg 300 CC 09:41:00 01:28:36 00:51:35 01:34:48 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:54:59 03:54:59
171 55 Okan Tan TUR KTM 250 EXC-F 09:34:00 01:32:33 00:49:40 01:36:52 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:59:05 03:59:05
172 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:32:00 01:21:39 00:43:31 01:54:20 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 03:59:30 03:59:30
173 27 Cagri Aslan TUR Husqvarna TE300 09:14:00 00:43:10 00:25:31 02:52:41 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:01:22 04:01:22
174 156 Sayat Sahakoğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC-F 09:32:00 01:48:31 00:55:09 01:30:08 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:13:48 04:13:48
175 198 Burcu Tugayoğlu TUR KTM Freeride 09:32:00 01:36:19 00:46:34 02:13:57 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 04:36:50 04:36:50
176 140 Seyfullah Çolakoğlu TUR Gas Gas ec 250 09:34:00 01:44:34 01:02:39 02:57:23 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 05:44:36 05:44:36
177 171 Ümit Çubuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:32:00 01:42:53 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 01:42:53 01:42:53
178 134 Ilker Aker TUR KTM EXC 300 09:41:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 180 Ali Kocabaş TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:32:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 108 Theodora Heimisdottir ISL KTM FREERIDE 09:32:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 24 Murat Yazıcı TUR Beta 250 RR 09:20:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
182 192 Çınar Urhan TUR KTM EXC 300 09:39:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
183 82 Chris Ball GBR Husqvarna TE 300 09:28:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
184 90 Eran Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300 09:28:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
185 199 Fatih Gül TUR KTM EXC 250 09:34:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
186 100 René Reist CHE Husqvarna TE 350 09:41:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
187 126 Mark Millward TUR Beta 250 X Trainner 09:32:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
188 68 Thomas Bradshaw GBR Beta 300 RR 09:41:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
189 105 Christian Legnitto USA KTM 300 09:41:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
190 183 Zafer Kaysuk TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:30:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
191 42 Peter Nesuta AUT Husqvarna 350 FE 09:20:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
192 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci TUR KTM 250 EXC 09:32:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
193 187 Baran Gökdemir TUR Husqvarna TE 250 09:30:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS
194 79 Pierre Schendel DEU KTM 300 EXC 09:18:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 +00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 DNS

The Mountain Race is the main event of Red Bull Sea to Sky! Winning the Mountain Race means winning Red Bull Sea to Sky!