Start List

Here are the start lists of Red Bull Sea to Sky 2017 Edition 8!

BIB NAME SURNAME COUNTRY CODE BIKE TYPE
1 Lars Enöckl AUT KTM 250 EXC
2 Graham Jarvis GBR Husqvarna TE 300
3 Alfredo Gomez ESP KTM 300 EXC
4 Paul Bolton GBR Eurotek KTM
5 Mario Roman ESP Sherco 300
6 Jonathan Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC
7 Billy Bolt GBR Husqvarna TE 300
8 Pol Tarrés Roca ESP Beta Factory 300 CC
9 Wade Young GBR Sherco 300
10 Rienk Tuinstra ROU KTM 300 EXC
11 Michele Bosi ITA Beta 300
12 Varga Zsolt ROU KTM 300
13 Leon Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC
14 Mark Jackson GBR KTM 300
15 David Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC
16 Yunus Mor TUR KTM 250 EXC
17 Josef Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC
18 Nathan Ball GBR Beta 300
19 Sam Winterburn GBR KTM 300 EXC
20 James Jackson GBR KTM 300
21 Zdenek Cyprián CZE KTM 250 EXC
22 Mark Kirby GBR KTM 300 EXC
23 Bayram Uysal TUR Husqvarna TE300
24 Murat Yazıcı TUR Beta 250 RR
26 Gökhan Sandıkçıoğlu TUR Husqvarna 250 TE
27 Cagri Aslan TUR Husqvarna TE300
28 Murat Kökçü TUR Husqvarna TE250
29 Erhan Sertkaya TUR Beta 250 RR
30 Alex Sedlmair DEU KTM 350 F
31 Chris Perry AUS KTM 300 EXC
32 Robert Byrnes AUS Husqvana 300 TC
33 Kye Anderson AUS KTM 300 EXC
34 Andrew Jefferies AUS Husqvarna TE 250
35 Xavier León Sole ITA Husqvarna TE 300
36 Melissa Bruce AUS Husqvarna TE 300
37 Rannar Uusna EST KTM 300 EXC
38 Martin Lindtner DEU Husqvarna 350
39 Adrian Mihu ROU KTM 300 EXC
40 Stefan Popescu ROU BETA 300 RR
41 Markus Fasching AUT KTM 250 EXC
42 Peter Nesuta AUT Husqvarna 350 FE
43 Josef Figl AUT Montesa 4 Ride
45 Barend Erasmus ZAF KTM 300 EXC
47 Sven Hentschel DEU KTM 300 EXC
48 Ümit Kaya TUR KTM 250 EXC
49 Dmitry Serov RUS Sherco 300
50 Oleg Bibikov RUS KTM 300
51 Incze Csaba ROU KTM 250 EXC
52 James Doherty AUS KTM 250 EXC
53 Tim Coleman AUS Beta 300 RR
54 Yahya Gağlar Aşim TUR Husqvarna TE250
55 Okan Tan TUR KTM 250 EXC-F
56 Csabi Farene ROU KTM 300 EXC
57 Zsigmond Atila ROU KTM 300 EXC
58 Thomas Pintal DEU Husqvarna TE300
59 Valerii Oleinikov RUS KTM 250 EXC
60 Tobias Schindelar AUT KTM 300 EXC
61 Klaus Huemer AUT Sherco SE300 R
63 Emma Broadbent AUS KTM 300 EXC
65 Gavin Hunt GBR Husqvarna TE 250i
66 Julian Rylance GBR KTM 300 EXC
67 Murray Shotter GBR Sherco 300
68 Thomas Brian Lewis Bradshaw GBR Beta 300 RR
69 Thomas Frayne GBR Beta 300 RR
70 Murdo MacLarty GBR Husqvarna TE 300
71 Darren Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR
72 Brodie Heyes GBR Beta 300 RR
73 David Wood GBR KTM 300 EXC
74 Will Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC
75 Paul Westgarth GBR KTM 300 EXC
76 William Cornthwaite GBR KTM 300 EXC
77 Jamie Williams GBR KTM 85 CC
78 Paul Mckie GBR KTM 300 EXC
79 Pierre Schendel DEU KTM 300 EXC
80 Timo Jungmann DEU KTM 300 EXC
81 Hubertus Giovannini DEU Husqvarna TE 300
82 Chris Ball GBR Husqvarna TE 300
83 Suff Sella ISR KTM 85 SX
84 Tsuk Sella ISR Husqvarna TE 300i
85 Elary Talu EST KTM 300 EXC
86 Yosef Gutman ISR KTM 300 TPI
87 Udi Lapid ISR KTM 300
88 Ronen Cohen ISR KTM 300
89 Idan Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300
90 Eran Shemesh ISR Husqvarna TE 300
91 Amit Bar ISR KTM 300
92 Yaron Lugassi ISR Husqvarna TE 300
93 Erik Buursema NLD Husqvarna 300
94 Dani Otil ROU KTM 300 EXC
95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente ROU Husqvarna 300
96 Paul Fratila ROU KTM 350 EXC
97 Claudiu Bozesan ROU KTM 350 EXC-F
98 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS Husqvarna TE 300
99 Alexandr Antipin RUS Husqvarna TE 350
100 René Reist CHE Husqvarna TE 350
101 Mathias Meister CHE Husqvarna 350
102 Jonathan Critchlow THA KTM 200 XC
103 Abdulkerim Seteroğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC
104 Brendon Cousin AUS Husqvarna TE 350
105 Christian Legnitto USA KTM 300
106 Mustafa Koyyeri TUR KTM 450 EXC
107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow ISL HUSKY 300
108 Theodora Heimisdottir ISL KTM FREERIDE
109 Mehmet Aydin TUR KTM 300 EXC
110 Ismail Cantekin TUR Husaberg 300 CC
111 Adem Demirhan TUR Husqvarna TE 300
112 Emre Coşar TUR Husqvarna TE 250
113 Sinan Şahinkaya TUR KTM Freeride 250R
114 Mubarak Alsaeed TUR KTM
115 Giorgi Otiashvili GEO Husqvarna TE300
116 David Kemoklidze GEO KTM EXC 300
117 Sebastian Diemer DEU KTM EXC 300
118 Vladimir Vasilycv RUS KTM 250
119 Oleg Shcherbina RUS Husqvarna 300
120 Kemal Deveci TUR KTM 300 EXC
121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel TUR Husaberg TE 250
122 Gavrilov Mikhail RUS Husqvarna TE 250
123 Stratos Markis GRC KTM 250 EXC
124 Gregory Karpelis GRC Husqvarna TE 250
125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis GRC Husqvarna TE 300
126 Mark Millward TUR Beta 250 X Trainner
127 Zacharia Millward TUR Beta 250 RR
128 Namki Lee KOR Husqvarna 300
129 Özkan Özkan TUR KTM Freeride 250 R
130 Nuno Pereira POR KTM Freeride 250 R
131 Wayne Sheppard ZAF KTM 300
132 Charl Moolman ZAF KTM 300
133 Mustafacan Küpeli TUR KTM EXC 250
134 Ilker Aker TUR KTM EXC 300
135 Tuncay Karaman TUR KTM EXC 250
136 Andreea Goga ROU KTM Freeride 250 R
137 Lev Khutoretskiy RUS Beta X-trainer 300
138 Hakan Atay TUR Husqvarna TE 250
139 Mehmet Okuyan TUR Husqvarna TE 250
140 Seyfullah Çolakoğlu TUR Gas Gas ec 250
141 Asim Kabadag TUR Beta X-trainer
142 Teodor Kakakchiev BUL KTM 300 EXC
143 Tarkan Güveloğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC
144 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR KTM 250 EXC
145 Reifer Heinrich ITA KTM 300 EXC
146 Hasan Öztuğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC
147 Muhammet Cetin TUR Beta 250 RC
148 Tibet Koyuncu TUR KTM 250 EXC
149 Kadir Öcal TUR Husqvarna 250
150 Murat Kizak TUR Beta X.trainer 250
151 Jan Keikus DEU Sherco 250 SEF-R
152 Saban Özdemir TUR KTM 300 EXC
153 Nick van Zyl ZAF KTM 300
154 Huseyin Doğan TUR Husqvarna TE 250
155 Nuh Çırpıcı TUR Ramzey 200
156 Sayat Sahakoğlu TUR KTM 250 EXC-F
157 Riho Kollist EST KTM 300 EXC
158 Yunus Muşmul TUR Husqvarna TE 300
159 Muammer Balta TUR KTM 525
160 Ahmet Yilmaz TUR KTM 300 EXC
161 Kerem Çetınkaya TUR Husqvarna TE 250
162 Kunter Kuşcu TUR Husqvarna TE 250
163 Javier Alejandro ISR Husqvarna TE 300
164 Ayhan Aydin TUR Beta 250
165 Avoin Gôrun TUR Beta 250
166 Atilla Özkolacik TUR KTM 250 EXC
167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut TUR KTM 250 EXC
168 Bent Eröz TUR KTM 250 EXC
169 Recep Bahadir TUR Husqvarna TE 250
170 Sedat Afşar TUR KTM 250 EXC
171 Ümit Çubuk TUR KTM 250 EXC
172 Erdem Töraydin TUR KTM 250 EXC
173 Berkant Karademir TUR KTM 250 EXC
174 Rıza Kantarcı TUR KTM 250 EXC
175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi TUR KTM 250 EXC
176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci TUR KTM 250 EXC
177 Selahattin Karaca TUR KTM 250
178 Fatih Cüneyt Balım TUR KTM 300 EXC
179 Yunus Arpacı TUR Sherco 250 ST
180 Ali Kocabaş TUR KTM 250 EXC
181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal TUR Beta X.Trainer 250
182 Sami Uyar TUR KTM 250 EXC
183 Zafer Kaysuk TUR KTM 250 EXC
184 Mevlüt Kolay TUR KTM 250 EXC
185 Süleyman Aydin TUR Gas Gas 300
186 Murat Ersahin TUR Husqvarna FE 250
187 Baran Gökdemir TUR Husqvarna TE 250
188 Hidir AkÇocuk TUR KTM 250 EXC
189 Bariş Evran TUR Husqvarna TE 250
190 Güney Erdal TUR Husqvarna TE 300
191 Oğuz Meric TUR Husqvarna TE 300
192 Çınar Urhan TUR KTM EXC 300
193 Servet Arpaci TUR KTM EXC 250
194 Ibrahim Taş TUR
195 Özal Ünal TUR Husqvarna 250 TE
196 Mustafa Sarica TUR Sherco 250
197 Ali Çiragöz TUR Husqvarna 250
198 Burcu Tugayoğlu TUR KTM Freeride
199 Fatih Gül TUR KTM EXC 250

Forest Race

Rank BIB Competitor Name Bike Type Country Code Start Time
1 7 Billy Bolt Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 09:00:00
2 6 Jonathan Walker Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:01:00
3 3 Alfredo Gomez Ktm 300 Exc SPA 09:02:00
4 8 Pol Tarrés Roca Beta Factory 300 CC ESP 09:03:00
5 2 Graham Jarvis Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 09:04:00
6 5 Mario Roman Sherco 300 ESP 09:05:00
7 4 Paul Bolton Eurotek KTM GBR 09:06:00
8 15 David Cyprián KTM 250 EXC CZE 09:07:00
9 1 Lars Enöckl KTM 250 EXC AUT 09:08:00
10 9 Wade Young Sherco 300 GBR 09:09:00
11 35 Xavier León Sole Husqvarna TE 300 ITA 09:10:00
12 37 Rannar Uusna Ktm 300 Exc EST 09:11:00
13 53 Tim Coleman Beta 300 RR AUS 09:12:00
14 19 Sam Winterburn Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:13:00
15 45 Barend Erasmus Ktm 300 Exc ZAF 09:14:00
16 142 Teodor Kakakchiev Ktm 300 Exc BUL 09:15:00
17 13 Leon Hentschel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 09:16:00
18 31 Chris Perry Ktm 300 Exc AUS 09:17:00
19 11 Michele Bosi Beta 300 ITA 09:18:00
20 14 Mark Jackson KTM 300 GBR 09:19:00
21 10 Rienk Tuinstra Ktm 300 Exc ROU 09:20:00
22 130 Nuno Pereira KTM Freeride 250 R POR 09:21:00
23 93 Erik Buursema Husqvarna 300 NLD 09:22:00
24 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente Husqvarna 300 ROU 09:23:00
25 17 Josef Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:24:00
26 33 Kye Anderson Ktm 300 Exc AUS 09:25:00
27 21 Zdenek Cyprián KTM 250 EXC CZE 09:26:00
28 96 Paul Fratila KTM 350 EXC ROU 09:27:00
29 20 James Jackson KTM 300 GBR 09:28:00
30 122 Gavrilov Mikhail Husqvarna TE 250 RUS 09:29:00
31 74 Will Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:30:00
32 73 David Wood Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:30:30
33 12 Varga Zsolt KTM 300 ROU 09:31:00
34 34 Andrew Jefferies Husqvarna TE 250 AUS 09:31:30
35 40 Stefan Popescu Beta 300 RR ROU 09:32:00
36 22 Mark Kirby Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:32:30
37 32 Robert Byrnes Husqvana 300 TC AUS 09:33:00
38 39 Adrian Mihu Ktm 300 Exc ROU 09:33:30
39 47 Sven Hentschel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 09:34:00
40 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut KTM 250 EXC TUR 09:34:30
41 18 Nathan Ball Beta 300 GBR 09:35:00
42 85 Elary Talu Ktm 300 Exc EST 09:35:30
43 76 William Cornthwaite KTM 300 EXC GBR 09:36:00
44 41 Markus Fasching KTM 250 EXC AUT 09:36:30
45 30 Alex Sedlmair KTM 350 F DEU 09:37:00
46 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow HUSKY 300 ISL 09:37:30
47 112 Emre Cosar Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 09:38:00
48 16 Yunus Mor KTM 250 EXC TUR 09:38:30
49 23 Bayram Uysal Husqvarna TE300 TUR 09:39:00
50 82 Chris Ball Husqvarna TE 300 GRB 09:39:30
51 50 Oleg Bibikov KTM 300 RUS 09:40:00
52 157 Riho Kollist Ktm 300 Exc EST 09:40:30
53 83 Suff Sella KTM 85 SX ISR 09:41:00
54 80 Timo Jungmann Ktm 300 Exc DEU 09:41:30
55 51 Incze Csaba KTM 250 EXC ROU 09:42:00
56 75 Paul Westgarth Ktm 300 Exc GBR 09:42:30
57 59 Valerii Oleinikov KTM 250 EXC RUS 09:43:00
58 49 Dmitry Serov Sherco 300 RUS 09:43:30
59 145 Reifer Heinrich Ktm 300 Exc ITA 09:44:00
60 56 Csabi Farene Ktm 300 Exc ROU 09:44:30
61 52 James Doherty KTM 250 EXC AUS 09:45:00
62 163 Javier Alejandro Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 09:45:30
63 97 Claudiu Bozesan KTM 350 EXC-F ROU 09:46:00
64 115 Giorgi Otiashvili Husqvarna TE300 GEO 09:46:30
65 58 Thomas Pintal Husqvarna TE300 DEU 09:47:00
66 152 Saban Özdemir Ktm 300 Exc TUR 09:47:30
67 118 Vladimir Vasilycv KTM 250 RUS 09:48:00
68 86 Yosef Gutman KTM 300 TPI ISR 09:48:30
69 84 Tsuk Sella Husqvarna TE 300i ISR 09:49:00
70 92 Yaron Lugassi Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 09:49:30
71 27 Cagri Aslan Husqvarna TE300 TUR 09:50:00
72 61 Klaus Huemer Sherco SE300 R AUT 09:50:30
73 79 Pierre Schendel Ktm 300 Exc DEU 09:51:00
74 128 Namki Lee Husqvarna 300 KOR 09:51:30
75 117 Sebastian Diemer KTM EXC 300 DEU 09:52:00
76 111 Adem Demirhan Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 09:52:30
77 72 Brodie Heyes Beta 300 RR GBR 09:53:00
78 71 Darren Heyes Beta 300 RR GBR 09:53:30
79 104 Brendon Cousin Husqvarna TE 350 AUS 09:54:00
80 116 David Kemoklidze KTM EXC 300 GEO 09:54:30
81 69 Thomas Frayne Beta 300 RR GBR 09:55:00
82 36 Melissa Bruce Husqvarna TE 300 AUS 09:55:30
83 63 Emma Broadbent Ktm 300 Exc AUS 09:56:00
84 88 Ronen Cohen KTM 300 ISR 09:56:30
85 77 Jamie Williams KTM 85 CC GBR 09:57:00
86 28 Murat Kökçü Husqvarna TE250 TUR 09:57:30
87 81 Hubertus Giovannini Husqvarna TE 300 DEU 09:58:00
88 24 Murat Yazici Beta 250 RR TUR 09:58:30
89 29 Erhan Sertkaya Beta 250 RR TUR 09:59:00
90 60 Tobias Schindelar Ktm 300 Exc AUT 09:59:30
91 66 Julian Rylance Ktm 300 Exc GBR 10:00:00
92 120 Kemal Deveci Ktm 300 Exc TUR 10:00:30
93 129 Özkan Özkan KTM Freeride 250 R TUR 10:01:00
94 132 Charl Moolman KTM 300 ZAF 10:01:30
95 158 Yunus Musmul Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 10:02:00
96 160 Ahmet Yilmaz Ktm 300 Exc TUR 10:02:30
97 162 Kunterc Kuscu Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:03:00
98 166 Atilla Özkolacik KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:03:30
99 172 Erdem Töraydin KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:04:00
100 182 Sami Uyar KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:04:30
101 185 Süleyman Aydin Gas Gas 300 TUR 10:05:00
102 124 Gregory Karpelis Husqvarna TE 250 GRC 10:05:30
103 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis Husqvarna TE 300 GRC 10:06:00
104 102 Jonathan Critchlow KTM 200 XC THA 10:06:30
105 101 Mathias Meister Husqvarna 350 CHE 10:07:00
106 38 Martin Lindtner Husqvarna 350 DEU 10:07:30
107 99 Alexandr Antipin Husqvarna TE 350 RUS 10:08:00
108 91 Amit Bar KTM 300 ISR 10:08:30
109 57 Zsigmond Atila Ktm 300 Exc ROU 10:09:00
110 87 Udi Lapid KTM 300 ISR 10:09:30
111 67 Murray Shotter Sherco 300 GBR 10:10:00
112 70 Murdo MacLarty Husqvarna TE 300 GBR 10:10:30
113 123 Stratos Markis KTM 250 EXC GRC 10:11:00
114 133 Mustafacan Küpeli KTM EXC 250 TUR 10:11:30
115 42 Peter Nesuta Husqvarna 350 FE AUT 10:12:00
116 135 Tuncay Karaman KTM EXC 250 TUR 10:12:30
117 186 Murat Ersahin Husqvarna FE 250 TUR 10:13:00
118 98 Evgeny Kosukhin Husqvarna TE 300 RUS 10:13:30
119 165 Avoin Gôrun Beta 250 TUR 10:14:00
120 137 Lev Khutoretskiy Beta X-trainer 300 RUS 10:14:30
121 113 Sinan Sahinkaya KTM Freeride 250R TUR 10:15:00
122 136 Andreea Goga KTM Freeride 250 R ROU 10:15:30
123 43 Josef Figl Montesa 4 Ride AUT 10:16:00
124 48 Ümit Kaya KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:16:30
125 65 Gavin Hunt Husqvarna TE 250i GBR 10:17:00
126 78 Paul Mckie Ktm 300 Exc GBR 10:17:30
127 90 Eran Shemesh Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 10:18:00
128 103 Abdulkerim Seteroglu KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:18:30
129 106 Mustafa Koyyeri KTM 450 EXC TUR 10:19:00
130 114 Mubarak Alsaeed KTM TUR 10:19:30
131 126 Mark Millward Beta 250 X Trainner TUR 10:20:00
132 127 Zacharia Millward Beta 250 RR TUR 10:20:30
133 131 Wayne Sheppard KTM 300 ZAF 10:21:00
134 139 Mehmet Okuyan Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:21:30
135 141 Asim Kabadag Beta X-trainer TUR 10:22:00
136 146 Hasan Öztuglu KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:22:30
137 147 Muhammet Cetin Beta 250 RC TUR 10:23:00
138 150 Murat Kizak Beta X.trainer 250 TUR 10:23:30
139 153 Nick van Zyl KTM 300 ZAF 10:24:00
140 161 Kerem Çetinkaya Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:24:30
141 164 Ayhan Aydin Beta 250 TUR 10:25:00
142 170 Sedat Afsar KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:25:30
143 173 Berkant Karademir KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:26:00
144 174 Riza Kantarci KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:26:30
145 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balim Ktm 300 Exc TUR 10:27:00
146 179 Yunus Arpaci Sherco 250 ST TUR 10:27:30
147 180 Ali Kocabas KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:28:00
148 184 Mevlüt Kolay KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:28:30
149 187 Baran Gökdemir Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:29:00
150 198 Burcu Tugayoglu KTM FREERIDE TUR 10:29:30
151 195 Özal Ünal Husqvarna 250 TE TUR 10:30:00
152 169 Recep Bahadir Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:30:30
153 156 Sayat Sahakoglu KTM 250 EXC-F TUR 10:31:00
154 26 Gökhan Sandikçioglu Husqvarna 250 TE TUR 10:31:30
155 54 Yahya Gaglar Asim Husqvarna TE250 TUR 10:32:00
156 55 Okan Tan KTM 250 EXC-F TUR 10:32:30
157 68 Thomas Brian Lewis Bradshaw Beta 300 RR GBR 10:33:00
158 89 Idan Shemesh Husqvarna TE 300 ISR 10:33:30
159 94 Dani Otil Ktm 300 Exc ROU 10:34:00
160 100 René Reist Husqvarna TE 350 CHE 10:34:30
161 105 Christian Legnitto KTM 300 USA 10:35:00
162 108 Theodora Heimisdottir KTM FREERIDE ISL 10:35:30
163 109 Mehmet Aydin Ktm 300 Exc TUR 10:36:00
164 110 Ismail Cantekin Husaberg 300 CC TUR 10:36:30
165 119 Oleg Shcherbina Husqvarna 300 RUS 10:37:00
166 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel Husaberg TE 250 TUR 10:37:30
167 134 Ilker Aker KTM EXC 300 TUR 10:38:00
168 138 Hakan Atay Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:38:30
169 140 Seyfullah Çolakoglu Gas Gas ec 250 TUR 10:39:00
170 143 Tarkan Güveloglu KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:39:30
171 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:40:00
172 148 Tibet Koyuncu KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:40:30
173 149 Kadir Öcal Husqvarna 250 TUR 10:41:00
174 151 Jan Keikus Sherco 250 SEF-R DEU 10:41:30
175 154 Huseyin Dogan Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:42:00
176 155 Nuh Çirpici Ramzey 200 TUR 10:42:30
177 159 Muammer Balta KTM 525 TUR 10:43:00
178 168 Bent Eröz KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:43:30
179 171 Ümit Çubuk KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:44:00
180 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:44:30
181 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:45:00
182 177 Selahattin Karaca KTM 250 TUR 10:45:30
183 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal Beta X.trainer 250 TUR 10:46:00
184 183 Zafer Kaysuk KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:46:30
185 188 Hidir AkÇocuk KTM 250 EXC TUR 10:47:00
186 189 Baris Evran Husqvarna TE 250 TUR 10:47:30
187 190 Güney Erdal Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 10:48:00
188 191 Oguz Meric Husqvarna TE 300 TUR 10:48:30
189 192 Çinar Urhan KTM EXC 300 TUR 10:49:00
190 193 Servet Arpaci KTM EXC 250 TUR 10:49:30
191 194 Ibrahim Tas TUR 10:50:00
192 196 Mustafa Sarica Sherco 250 TUR 10:50:30
193 197 Ali Çiragöz Husqvarna 250 TUR 10:51:00
194 199 Fatih Gül KTM EXC 250 TUR 10:51:30

POS BIB Competitor NAT Start
1 9 Wade Young GBR 9:00:00
2 6 Jonathan Walker GBR 9:00:00
3 7 Billy Bolt GBR 9:00:00
4 2 Graham Jarvis GBR 9:00:00
5 1 Lars Enöckl AUT 9:00:00
6 3 Alfredo Gomez ESP 9:00:00
7 15 David Cyprián CZE 9:00:00
8 5 Mario Roman ESP 9:00:00
9 4 Paul Bolton GBR 9:00:00
10 8 Pol Tarrés Roca ESP 9:00:00
11 53 Tim Coleman AUS 9:02:00
12 35 Xavier León Sole ITA 9:02:00
13 37 Rannar Uusna EST 9:02:00
14 11 Michele Bosi ITA 9:02:00
15 10 Rienk Tuinstra ROU 9:02:00
16 142 Teodor Kakakchiev BUL 9:02:00
17 13 Leon Hentschel DEU 9:02:00
18 95 Yòzsa Norbert Levente ROU 9:02:00
19 33 Kye Anderson AUS 9:02:00
20 19 Sam Winterburn GBR 9:02:00
21 23 Bayram Uysal TUR 9:04:00
22 45 Barend Erasmus ZAF 9:04:00
23 14 Mark Jackson GBR 9:04:00
24 31 Chris Perry AUS 9:04:00
25 12 Varga Zsolt ROU 9:04:00
26 74 Will Westgarth GBR 9:04:00
27 20 James Jackson GBR 9:04:00
28 73 David Wood GBR 9:04:00
29 17 Josef Westgarth GBR 9:04:00
30 30 Alex Sedlmair DEU 9:04:00
31 32 Robert Byrnes AUS 9:06:00
32 96 Paul Fratila ROU 9:06:00
33 21 Zdenek Cyprián CZE 9:06:00
34 18 Nathan Ball GBR 9:06:00
35 85 Elary Talu EST 9:06:00
36 83 Suff Sella ISR 9:06:00
37 39 Adrian Mihu ROU 9:06:00
38 130 Nuno Pereira POR 9:06:00
39 16 Yunus Mor TUR 9:06:00
40 122 Gavrilov Mikhail RUS 9:06:00
41 22 Mark Kirby GBR 9:08:00
42 112 Emre Coşar TUR 9:08:00
43 84 Tsuk Sella ISR 9:08:00
44 40 Stefan Popescu ROU 9:08:00
45 93 Erik Buursema NLD 9:08:00
46 41 Markus Fasching AUT 9:08:00
47 34 Andrew Jefferies AUS 9:08:00
48 50 Oleg Bibikov RUS 9:08:00
49 145 Reifer Heinrich ITA 9:08:00
50 94 Dani Otil ROU 9:08:00
51 80 Timo Jungmann DEU 9:10:00
52 124 Gregory Karpelis GRC 9:10:00
53 121 Muhammet Ali Yüksel TUR 9:10:00
54 58 Thomas Pintal DEU 9:10:00
55 48 Ümit Kaya TUR 9:10:00
56 66 Julian Rylance GBR 9:10:00
57 72 Brodie Heyes GBR 9:10:00
58 49 Dmitry Serov RUS 9:10:00
59 76 William Cornthwaite GBR 9:10:00
60 71 Darren Heyes GBR 9:10:00
61 38 Martin Lindtner DEU 9:12:00
62 158 Yunus Muşmul TUR 9:12:00
63 120 Kemal Deveci TUR 9:12:00
64 59 Valerii Oleinikov RUS 9:12:00
65 160 Ahmet Yilmaz TUR 9:12:00
66 116 David Kemoklidze GEO 9:12:00
67 92 Yaron Lugassi ISR 9:12:00
68 132 Charl Moolman ZAF 9:12:00
69 152 Saban Özdemir TUR 9:12:00
70 123 Stratos Markis GRC 9:12:00
71 47 Sven Hentschel DEU 9:14:00
72 163 Javier Alejandro ISR 9:14:00
73 27 Cagri Aslan TUR 9:14:00
74 36 Melissa Bruce AUS 9:14:00
75 166 Atilla Özkolacik TUR 9:14:00
76 86 Yosef Gutman ISR 9:14:00
77 51 Incze Csaba ROU 9:14:00
78 77 Jamie Williams GBR 9:14:00
79 97 Claudiu Bozesan ROU 9:14:00
80 162 Kunter Kuşcu TUR 9:14:00
81 75 Paul Westgarth GBR 9:16:00
82 56 Csabi Farene ROU 9:16:00
83 63 Emma Broadbent AUS 9:16:00
84 61 Klaus Huemer AUT 9:16:00
85 65 Gavin Hunt GBR 9:16:00
86 167 Fevzi Burak Akbulut TUR 9:16:00
87 115 Giorgi Otiashvili GEO 9:16:00
88 172 Erdem Töraydin TUR 9:16:00
89 60 Tobias Schindelar AUT 9:16:00
90 88 Ronen Cohen ISR 9:16:00
91 28 Murat Kökçü TUR 9:18:00
92 186 Murat Ersahin TUR 9:18:00
93 185 Süleyman Aydin TUR 9:18:00
94 111 Adem Demirhan TUR 9:18:00
95 79 Pierre Schendel DEU 9:18:00
96 101 Mathias Meister CHE 9:18:00
97 99 Alexandr Antipin RUS 9:18:00
98 184 Mevlüt Kolay TUR 9:18:00
99 173 Berkant Karademir TUR 9:18:00
100 147 Muhammet Cetin TUR 9:18:00
101 128 Namki Lee KOR 9:20:00
102 24 Murat Yazıcı TUR 9:20:00
103 131 Wayne Sheppard ZAF 9:20:00
104 133 Mustafacan Küpeli TUR 9:20:00
105 52 James Doherty AUS 9:20:00
106 149 Kadir Öcal TUR 9:20:00
107 113 Sinan Şahinkaya TUR 9:20:00
108 157 Riho Kollist EST 9:20:00
109 42 Peter Nesuta AUT 9:20:00
110 118 Vladimir Vasilycv RUS 9:20:00
111 117 Sebastian Diemer DEU 9:22:00
112 70 Murdo MacLarty GBR 9:22:00
113 170 Sedat Afşar TUR 9:22:00
114 114 Mubarak Alsaeed TUR 9:22:00
115 91 Amit Bar ISR 9:22:00
116 57 Zsigmond Atila ROU 9:22:00
117 104 Brendon Cousin AUS 9:22:00
118 69 Thomas Frayne GBR 9:22:00
119 81 Hubertus Giovannini DEU 9:22:00
120 103 Abdulkerim Seteroğlu TUR 9:22:00
121 106 Mustafa Koyyeri TUR 9:24:00
122 54 Yahya Gağlar Aşim TUR 9:24:00
123 168 Bent Eröz TUR 9:24:00
124 125 Apostolos Kyrogiannis GRC 9:24:00
125 153 Nick van Zyl ZAF 9:24:00
126 179 Yunus Arpacı TUR 9:24:00
127 161 Kerem Çetınkaya TUR 9:24:00
128 129 Özkan Özkan TUR 9:24:00
129 87 Udi Lapid ISR 9:24:00
130 150 Murat Kizak TUR 9:24:00
131 141 Asim Kabadag TUR 9:26:00
132 188 Hidir AkÇocuk TUR 9:26:00
133 164 Ayhan Aydin TUR 9:26:00
134 146 Hasan Öztuğlu TUR 9:26:00
135 135 Tuncay Karaman TUR 9:26:00
136 89 Idan Shemesh ISR 9:26:00
137 193 Servet Arpaci TUR 9:26:00
138 165 Avoin Gôrun TUR 9:26:00
139 137 Lev Khutoretskiy RUS 9:26:00
140 43 Josef Figl AUT 9:26:00
141 151 Jan Keikus DEU 9:28:00
142 174 Rıza Kantarcı TUR 9:28:00
143 98 Evgeny Kosukhin RUS 9:28:00
144 139 Mehmet Okuyan TUR 9:28:00
145 67 Murray Shotter GBR 9:28:00
146 136 Andreea Goga ROU 9:28:00
147 189 Bariş Evran TUR 9:28:00
148 182 Sami Uyar TUR 9:28:00
149 90 Eran Shemesh ISR 9:28:00
150 82 Chris Ball GBR 9:28:00
151 119 Oleg Shcherbina RUS 9:30:00
152 148 Tibet Koyuncu TUR 9:30:00
153 195 Özal Ünal TUR 9:30:00
154 181 Mehmet Ergin Uysal TUR 9:30:00
155 154 Huseyin Doğan TUR 9:30:00
156 102 Jonathan Critchlow THA 9:30:00
157 183 Zafer Kaysuk TUR 9:30:00
158 159 Muammer Balta TUR 9:30:00
159 187 Baran Gökdemir TUR 9:30:00
160 143 Tarkan Güveloğlu TUR 9:30:00
161 177 Selahattin Karaca TUR 9:32:00
162 176 Mehmet Ali Bahçeci TUR 9:32:00
163 144 Ahmet Selim Yucel TUR 9:32:00
164 126 Mark Millward TUR 9:32:00
165 171 Ümit Çubuk TUR 9:32:00
166 175 Mehmet Ilke Ildeyi TUR 9:32:00
167 156 Sayat Sahakoğlu TUR 9:32:00
168 198 Burcu Tugayoğlu TUR 9:32:00
169 108 Theodora Heimisdottir ISL 9:32:00
170 180 Ali Kocabaş TUR 9:32:00
171 29 Erhan Sertkaya TUR 9:34:00
172 55 Okan Tan TUR 9:34:00
173 140 Seyfullah Çolakoğlu TUR 9:34:00
174 194 Ibrahim Taş TUR 9:34:00
175 127 Zacharia Millward TUR 9:34:00
176 199 Fatih Gül TUR 9:34:00
177 192 Çınar Urhan TUR 9:39:00
178 191 Oğuz Meric TUR 9:39:00
179 26 Gökhan Sandıkçıoğlu TUR 9:39:00
180 196 Mustafa Sarica TUR 9:39:00
181 155 Nuh Çırpıcı TUR 9:39:00
182 197 Ali Çiragöz TUR 9:39:00
183 190 Güney Erdal TUR 9:39:00
184 178 Fatih Cüneyt Balım TUR 9:39:00
185 138 Hakan Atay TUR 9:39:00
186 107 Haukur Thorsteiwssow ISL 9:39:00
187 169 Recep Bahadir TUR 9:41:00
188 134 Ilker Aker TUR 9:41:00
189 105 Christian Legnitto USA 9:41:00
190 100 René Reist CHE 9:41:00
191 68 Thomas Bradshaw GBR 9:41:00
192 110 Ismail Cantekin TUR 9:41:00
193 78 Paul Mckie GBR 9:41:00
194 109 Mehmet Aydin TUR 9:41:00